Librería: Books in my Basket, New Delhi, India
EUR 3,69
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoN.A. Condición: New. ISBN:9789332540354.
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. 489 pp., hardcover, previous owner's name neatly inked to the title page, else fine, 2015 edition. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 27,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Switzerland, Springer International Publishing., 2015
ISBN 10: 3319165976 ISBN 13: 9783319165974
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoAufl. 2015. 235 mm x 155 mm. XIX, 265 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Stamped. Adaptation, Learning and Optimization 19.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cham, Springer International Publishing., 2014
ISBN 10: 3319082531 ISBN 13: 9783319082530
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 17,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito235 mm x 155 mm. XI, 444 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Stamped. Studies in Big Data, Vol. 8. Sprache: Englisch.
Librería: Michael Knight, Bookseller, Forest Grove, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 48,72
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Paperback. Clean and solid. Ships from a smoke-free home.
Publicado por H N H International Limited
ISBN 10: 1032605073 ISBN 13: 9781032605074
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 21,50
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por H N H International Limited
ISBN 10: 1032605073 ISBN 13: 9781032605074
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 18,98
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 60,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 60,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 60,66
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 61,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Bluesparrowhawk Books, Chestfield, KENT, Reino Unido
EUR 47,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. No Jacket. Springer, 2015. Heavy hardback, no dustjacket. Unread copy. New & Sealed. book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2020
ISBN 10: 0367572443 ISBN 13: 9780367572440
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 63,21
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 546.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 70,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 73,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. As sensors spread across almost every industry, the internet of things is going to trigger a massive influx of big data. We delve into where IoT will have the biggest impact and what it means for the future of big data analytics. Internet of Things is changing the face of different sectors such as manufacturing, health-care, business, education etc. by completely redefining the way people, devices, and apps connect and interact with each other in the eco system. From personal fitness and wellness sensors, implantable devices to surgical robots - IoT is bringing in new tools and efficiencies in the ecosystem resulting in more integrated healthcare. Application of computational intelligence techniques is today considered as a key success factor to solve the growing scale and complexity of problems in the field of health care systems, agriculture, e-commerce etc.The convergence of Computational intelligence, Big Data and IoT provides new opportunities and revolutionize business in huge way. This book will support industry and governmental agencies to facilitate and make sense of myriad connected devices in coming decade. This book offers the recent advancements in Computational Intelligence, IoT and Big Data Analytics.Development of models and algorithms for employing IoT based facilities in healthcare, industry, agriculture, e- commerce, manufacturing, business etc.Methods for collection, management retrieval and processing of Big Data in various domains.Provides taxonomy of challenges, issues and research directions in applications of computational intelligence techniques in different domains.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 71,16
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 65,78
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 67,49
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 60,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 60,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 60,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 60,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 60,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 60,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 60,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 56,85
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.