Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2012
ISBN 10: 1444350846 ISBN 13: 9781444350845
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. 2nd Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2001
ISBN 10: 063123019X ISBN 13: 9780631230199
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Reprint. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2001
ISBN 10: 063123019X ISBN 13: 9780631230199
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Reprint. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2001
ISBN 10: 063123019X ISBN 13: 9780631230199
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Reprint. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Mystery Cove Book Shop, Hulls Cove, ME, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Large trade paperback, VG+ in wraps.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Torn/worn dj. Good hardcover with some shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2001
ISBN 10: 063123019X ISBN 13: 9780631230199
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Reprint. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 9,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 1998
ISBN 10: 0631197370 ISBN 13: 9780631197379
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1 Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley-Blackwell 05/07/2001, 2001
ISBN 10: 063123019X ISBN 13: 9780631230199
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 3,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1000grams, ISBN:9780631230199.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 3,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volume 15. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Book contains pencil markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1050grams, ISBN:9780631230199.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley-Blackwell 05/07/2001, 2001
ISBN 10: 063123019X ISBN 13: 9780631230199
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,32
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Book is in like new condition with only potential shelf wear. No marking or highlighting.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 2nd Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 7,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1150grams, ISBN:9780631197379.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 7,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1150grams, ISBN:9780631197379.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,59
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 9,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used - Very Good. VG paperback. New edition, 2002. Blackwell Companions to Philosophy. Nice, tidy copy in tight binding. Used - Very Good. VG paperback.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.