Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teachers College Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 080775644X ISBN 13: 9780807756447
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teachers College Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 080775644X ISBN 13: 9780807756447
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teachers College Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 080775644X ISBN 13: 9780807756447
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teachers College Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 080775644X ISBN 13: 9780807756447
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teachers College Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 080775644X ISBN 13: 9780807756447
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice Hall / Pearson, 2010
ISBN 10: 0133190498 ISBN 13: 9780133190496
Librería: GetitBooks, FOLEY, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,31
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Brand New.
Librería: GetitBooks, FOLEY, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,31
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. 2nd. May have light shelf wear due to storage and handling.
Librería: GetitBooks, FOLEY, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,72
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. May have light shelf wear due to storage and handling.
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Common Core State Standards Edition. New 2012 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, Prentice Hall Literature, Common Core, Grade 7: Common Core State Standards Overview And Implementation Guide, A Comprehensive Approach To Integrating The Common Core State Standards Into Your Program With Common Core Essays From Leading Pearson Authors, Annotated Walk-Through Of The Common Core State Standards, Links To Literacy Solutions, Common Core Companion Lesson Planning Suggestions, Photography, 105 Pages, Pictorial Light Blue Cover Featuring A Knighted Horseman Carrying A Butterfly Net, And Possible Minor Shelf Wear, ISBN 013319048X (2012 Copyright) C7.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,20
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,29
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Idioma: Inglés
ISBN 10: 0328708089 ISBN 13: 9780328708086
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teachers College Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 080775644X ISBN 13: 9780807756447
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritounknown_binding. Condición: Fair. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover is worn, mostly corners and binding. Acceptable.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
ISBN 10: 0328708070 ISBN 13: 9780328708079
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Meets or exceeds the good condition guidelines. Nice copy. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,11
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.
Librería: GetitBooks, FOLEY, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair. Brand New.
Librería: GetitBooks, FOLEY, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,65
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. May have light shelf wear due to storage and handling.
Año de publicación: 2012
ISBN 10: 0328756946 ISBN 13: 9780328756940
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: BOOK BARN & ETC, LINCOLN, NE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper. Condición: As New. Teacher's Edition. Teacher's Edition.