Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Bar Association, 2017
ISBN 10: 1634255909 ISBN 13: 9781634255905
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1250grams, ISBN:9781840761238.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,84
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Substance Abuse Treatment for Persons with Child Abuse and Neglect Issues: Quick Guide for Clinicians Based on Tip 36 (Paperback or Softback).
Librería: Collina Books, PENZANCE, CORNW, Reino Unido
EUR 11,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. EX UK.An almost fine interior marked down as slight shelflife to page block & a small mark on spine - all printing to front/spine very good & clean - no name or inscription 374 pages - No D/j poss as issued.Guaranteed posting 24hrs from Cornwall ST110.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Academy of Pediatrics, 1998
ISBN 10: 0910761930 ISBN 13: 9780910761932
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. viii + 292.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Academy of Pediatrics, 1998
ISBN 10: 0910761930 ISBN 13: 9780910761932
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 34,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. viii + 292.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Academy of Pediatrics, 1998
ISBN 10: 0910761930 ISBN 13: 9780910761932
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 34,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. viii + 292.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito3rd ed. XXXII, 558 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 21,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 23,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 56,80
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Publishing Company, 2008
ISBN 10: 0826110983 ISBN 13: 9780826110985
Librería: Affordable Collectibles, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Some scattered highlights present. Minimal wear present.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 66,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 66,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 0190083476 ISBN 13: 9780190083472
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 70,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 19,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. KlappentextSummarizes guidelines for screening, assessment, and comprehensive treatment of child abuse and child neglect issues among people in substance abuse treatment. Discusses therapeutic issues for counselors and how to help break .
Publicado por Colorado Department of Human Services, Denver, CO
Librería: Squirrel Away Books, Loveland, CO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 44,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Near Fine condition Stapled Pamphlet, no date or ISBN given, 1st edition presumed. Light bent in book, otherwise as new. RARE Size: 8vo - over 7" - 9" tall. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Quintessence Publishing Company, Incorporated, 1984
ISBN 10: 0867151285 ISBN 13: 9780867151282
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 67,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 180 Illus.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 72,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 0190083476 ISBN 13: 9780190083472
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 75,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Quintessence Publishing Company, Incorporated, 1984
ISBN 10: 0867151285 ISBN 13: 9780867151282
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 77,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 180.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 73,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 73,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used.