Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 10,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1150grams, ISBN:9781841841380.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, [Philadelphia], 2002
ISBN 10: 0781737613 ISBN 13: 9780781737616
Librería: B-Line Books, Amherst, NS, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 21,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. STiff unmarked book, about new but for slight stretch to binding at rear endpaper. ; 167 pages.
Librería: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 6,40
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Wie neu. 320 S.; Ill. Like new. Shrink wrapped. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1215.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams and Wilkins, 2002
ISBN 10: 0781737613 ISBN 13: 9780781737616
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 36,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2002
ISBN 10: 0781737613 ISBN 13: 9780781737616
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 54,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2002
ISBN 10: 0781737613 ISBN 13: 9780781737616
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 54,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philadelphia, Current Medicine Group/Springer, c., 2009
ISBN 10: 1573402788 ISBN 13: 9781573402781
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 30,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito2nd ed. 32 cm. + 1 CD-ROM (4 3/4 in.). vi, 241 p. : ill. (chiefly col.). Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2002
ISBN 10: 0781737613 ISBN 13: 9780781737616
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 165.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2002
ISBN 10: 0781737613 ISBN 13: 9780781737616
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 56,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 165.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2002
ISBN 10: 0781737613 ISBN 13: 9780781737616
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 56,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 165.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 70,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 89,86
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 91,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Seventh. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 88,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 87,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 95,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 95,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 88,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott WilliamsandWilki, 2024
ISBN 10: 1975209109 ISBN 13: 9781975209100
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 96,40
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 106,05
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 113,95
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 119,65
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 105,20
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 110,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 9.00x6.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 113,35
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 126,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italia
EUR 115,01
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 113,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 225 pages. 12.75x10.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.