EUR 3,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Marathe, Harshad Ilustrador. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
EUR 3,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Marathe, Harshad Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Marathe, Harshad Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Marathe, Harshad Ilustrador. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 1,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Marathe, Harshad Ilustrador. Pages include notes, underlining, or highlighting This is a former library/ rental copy with stickers, inserts, and markings.
EUR 1,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Marathe, Harshad Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kar-Ben Publishing ® (edition ), 2022
ISBN 10: 1728423961 ISBN 13: 9781728423968
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Marathe, Harshad Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lerner Publishing Group, 2022
ISBN 10: 1728423961 ISBN 13: 9781728423968
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Marathe, Harshad Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Marathe, Harshad Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lerner Publishing Group, 2022
ISBN 10: 172842397X ISBN 13: 9781728423975
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Marathe, Harshad Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lerner Publishing Group, 2022
ISBN 10: 172842397X ISBN 13: 9781728423975
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Marathe, Harshad Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. Marathe, Harshad Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kar-Ben Publishing (R), 2022
ISBN 10: 1728423961 ISBN 13: 9781728423968
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Marathe, Harshad Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kar-Ben Publishing (R), 2022
ISBN 10: 1728423961 ISBN 13: 9781728423968
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Marathe, Harshad Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kar-Ben Publishing (R), 2022
ISBN 10: 1728423961 ISBN 13: 9781728423968
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Marathe, Harshad Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kar-Ben Publishing (R), 2022
ISBN 10: 1728423961 ISBN 13: 9781728423968
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Marathe, Harshad Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kar-Ben Publishing (R), 2022
ISBN 10: 1728423961 ISBN 13: 9781728423968
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Marathe, Harshad Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kar-Ben Publishing (R), 2022
ISBN 10: 172842397X ISBN 13: 9781728423975
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Marathe, Harshad Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Marathe, Harshad Ilustrador.
EUR 8,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Marathe, Harshad Ilustrador. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lerner Publishing Group, 2022
ISBN 10: 172842397X ISBN 13: 9781728423975
Librería: WallsOfBooksWa, Covington, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Marathe, Harshad Ilustrador.
EUR 7,88
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Marathe, Harshad Ilustrador.
EUR 10,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Marathe, Harshad Ilustrador. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lerner Publishing Group, US, 2022
ISBN 10: 172842397X ISBN 13: 9781728423975
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 10,97
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Marathe, Harshad Ilustrador.
EUR 8,84
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Marathe, Harshad Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lerner Publishing Group, 2022
ISBN 10: 172842397X ISBN 13: 9781728423975
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Marathe, Harshad Ilustrador. Paperback. After Jewish fifth-grader Ava and her Muslim best friend Nadeem are called hateful names at school, Ava's Granny Buena rummages in her closet and pulls out a glittering crystal button box. It's packed with buttons that generations of Ava's Sephardic ancestors have cherished. With the help of Granny's mysterious cat Sheba, Ava and Nadeem discover that a button from the button box will take them back in time. Suddenly, they are in ancient Morocco, where Nadeem's ancestor, Prince Abdur Rahman, is running for his life. Can Ava and Nadeem help the prince escape to Spain and fulfill his destiny, creating a legendary Golden Age for Muslims, Jews and Christians? With the help of a magic button, Jewish Ava and Muslim Nadeem go back in time to ancient Morocco to help Prince Abdur Rahman escape to Spain and fulfill his destiny as the ruler of a country in which Jews and Muslims work together to make medieval Spain a center of science, mathematics, music, and poetry. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 10,76
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Marathe, Harshad Ilustrador.
EUR 8,53
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Marathe, Harshad Ilustrador. 144 pages. 7.50x5.25x0.50 inches. In Stock.
EUR 18,77
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Marathe, Harshad Ilustrador.
EUR 13,94
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Marathe, Harshad Ilustrador.