Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,49
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,49
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kaleidoscope Publishing Limited, 2015
ISBN 10: 0996253300 ISBN 13: 9780996253307
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,04
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kaleidoscope Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10: 0996253300 ISBN 13: 9780996253307
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kaleidoscope Publishing Limited, 2015
ISBN 10: 0996253300 ISBN 13: 9780996253307
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kaleidoscope Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10: 0996253319 ISBN 13: 9780996253314
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kaleidoscope Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10: 0996253300 ISBN 13: 9780996253307
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kaleidoscope Publishing Limited, 2015
ISBN 10: 0996253300 ISBN 13: 9780996253307
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,41
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kaleidoscope Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10: 0996253300 ISBN 13: 9780996253307
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,41
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kaleidoscope Publishing Limited, 2015
ISBN 10: 0996253300 ISBN 13: 9780996253307
Librería: CMyBooks2, Macon, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. 1st Edition. Most orders ship within 24 hours.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Signed Copy . Good dust jacket. Signed by author on title page.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kaleidoscope Publishing Limited, 2015
ISBN 10: 0996253300 ISBN 13: 9780996253307
Librería: ICTBooks, Wichita, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kaleidoscope Publishing January 2015, 2015
ISBN 10: 0996253300 ISBN 13: 9780996253307
Librería: Colorado's Used Book Store, Englewood, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Like New. Like New. May have some shelf wear from being out in store. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kaleidoscope Publishing Limited, 2015
ISBN 10: 0996253300 ISBN 13: 9780996253307
Librería: JR Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Fine. No writing or tears; s.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kaleidoscope Publishing January 2015, 2015
ISBN 10: 0996253300 ISBN 13: 9780996253307
Librería: Colorado's Used Book Store, Englewood, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. Light edge and cover wear. Unmarked pages. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kaleidoscope Publishing Limited, 2015
ISBN 10: 0996253300 ISBN 13: 9780996253307
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Orphans Treasure Box, Champaign, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Minimal shelf/reading wear. Pages unmarked. Binding and covers in very good condition. Orphans Treasure Box sells books to raise money for orphans and vulnerable kids.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kaleidoscope Publishing Limited, 2015
ISBN 10: 0996253300 ISBN 13: 9780996253307
Librería: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kaleidoscope Publishing Limited, 2015
ISBN 10: 0996253300 ISBN 13: 9780996253307
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kaleidoscope January 2015, 2015
ISBN 10: 0996253319 ISBN 13: 9780996253314
Librería: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 8,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Signed Copy First edition copy. . Good dust jacket. Signed by author on title page.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kaleidoscope Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10: 0996253300 ISBN 13: 9780996253307
Librería: Foggypaws, Sonoma, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: New. Paperback.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kaleidoscope Publishing, Virginia, 2015
ISBN 10: 0996253319 ISBN 13: 9780996253314
Librería: Jeff Stark, Barstow, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. 1st. Fine in a very good lightly used jacket. signed in ink by the author "John Philip sousa IV" on the title page with o other words or markings. Signed by Author(s).
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 11,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Signed Copy . Like New dust jacket. Signed by author on title page.
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. Dust jacket in very good condition. First edition, first printing. SIGNED by the author. Minor shelf and handling wear, overall a clean solid copy with minimal signs of use. Boards and dust jacket show signs of shelf wear. All pages are intact, binding is sound. Secure packaging for safe delivery. signed by author.
Librería: RUSH HOUR BUSINESS, Worcester, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. clean well kept first edition hardcover copy with dust jacket, price tag uncut, no markings, stickers or stains. fast shipping with tracking number.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kaleidoscope, Tysons Corner, VA, 2015
ISBN 10: 0996253319 ISBN 13: 9780996253314
Librería: Paradise Found Books, Chico, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. SIGNED by John Philip Sousa on second page. Very light edge wear, clean copy. Signed by Author(s).