Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HOLT MCDOUGAL (edition 1), 2011
ISBN 10: 0547593287 ISBN 13: 9780547593289
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal Littell/Houghton Mifflin (edition 1), 2011
ISBN 10: 0547593406 ISBN 13: 9780547593401
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal Littell/Houghton Mifflin, 1605
ISBN 10: 054759349X ISBN 13: 9780547593494
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal Littell/Houghton Mifflin, 1648
ISBN 10: 0547593406 ISBN 13: 9780547593401
Librería: Ed_Solutions, Greenwich, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. Excellent copy that appears unused but is school stamped. TE. May show shelf wear. Quick ship w/ free delivery confirmation. Check our feedback.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2018
ISBN 10: 0544883020 ISBN 13: 9780544883024
Librería: Walker Bookstore (Mark My Words LLC), Tempe, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 8,05
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 9780544883024 Science Dimensions, Science Dimensions Module K Forces, Motion, and Fields Assessment Guide Grades 6-8 WE HAVE NUMEROUS COPIES. PAPERBACK. PLEASE NOTE THAT CD-ROM components, access cards/codes, digital license, and other supplemental materials are NOT guaranteed to be included for used items. If their inclusion is essential, please inquire before purchasing to determine whether they are included. Light to moderate wear and creasing to cover/edges/corners. School markings and writing on/inside covers. Minimal markings/highlighting on/inside book, none of which detracts from content. Binding and cover solidly connected.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2018
ISBN 10: 0544882938 ISBN 13: 9780544882935
Librería: Walker Bookstore (Mark My Words LLC), Tempe, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 8,05
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 9780544882935 Science Dimensions, Science Dimensions Module B Cells and Heredity Assessment Guide Grades 6-8 WE HAVE NUMEROUS COPIES. PAPERBACK. PLEASE NOTE THAT CD-ROM components, access cards/codes, digital license, and other supplemental materials are NOT guaranteed to be included for used items. If their inclusion is essential, please inquire before purchasing to determine whether they are included. Light to moderate wear and creasing to cover/edges/corners. School markings and writing on/inside covers. Minimal markings/highlighting on/inside book, none of which detracts from content. Binding and cover solidly connected.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2012
ISBN 10: 0547593287 ISBN 13: 9780547593289
Librería: Walker Bookstore (Mark My Words LLC), Tempe, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 8,85
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 9780547593289 ScienceFusion, ScienceFusion Assessment Guide Module G Grades 6-8 Module G: Space Science WE HAVE NUMEROUS COPIES. PAPERBACK. PLEASE NOTE THAT CD-ROM components, access cards/codes, digital license, and other supplemental materials are NOT guaranteed to be included for used items. If their inclusion is essential, please inquire before purchasing to determine whether they are included. Light to moderate wear and creasing to cover/edges/corners. School markings and writing on/inside covers. Minimal markings/highlighting on/inside book, none of which detracts from content. Binding and cover solidly connected.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2018
ISBN 10: 0544882962 ISBN 13: 9780544882966
Librería: Walker Bookstore (Mark My Words LLC), Tempe, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 9780544882966 Science Dimensions, Science Dimensions Module E Earthâs Water and Atmosphere Assessment Guide Grades 6-8 WE HAVE NUMEROUS COPIES. PAPERBACK. PLEASE NOTE THAT CD-ROM components, access cards/codes, digital license, and other supplemental materials are NOT guaranteed to be included for used items. If their inclusion is essential, please inquire before purchasing to determine whether they are included. Light to moderate wear and creasing to cover/edges/corners. School markings and writing on/inside covers. Minimal markings/highlighting on/inside book, none of which detracts from content. Binding and cover solidly connected.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2018
ISBN 10: 0544882954 ISBN 13: 9780544882959
Librería: Walker Bookstore (Mark My Words LLC), Tempe, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 9780544882959 Science Dimensions, Science Dimensions Module D The Diversity of Living Things Assessment Guide Grades 6-8 WE HAVE NUMEROUS COPIES. PAPERBACK. PLEASE NOTE THAT CD-ROM components, access cards/codes, digital license, and other supplemental materials are NOT guaranteed to be included for used items. If their inclusion is essential, please inquire before purchasing to determine whether they are included. Light to moderate wear and creasing to cover/edges/corners. School markings and writing on/inside covers. Minimal markings/highlighting on/inside book, none of which detracts from content. Binding and cover solidly connected.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal Littell/Houghton Mifflin, 2011
ISBN 10: 0547593503 ISBN 13: 9780547593500
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal Littell/Houghton Mifflin, 2011
ISBN 10: 0547593503 ISBN 13: 9780547593500
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HOUGHTON MIFFLIN HARCOURT, 2017
ISBN 10: 0544882938 ISBN 13: 9780544882935
Librería: MERS Goodwill-Kansas City, Blue Springs, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. The book looks new but has been read. The cover has no visible wear, and the dust jacket if applicable is included for hard covers. It has no missing or damaged pages, no creases or tears, and no underlining highlighting of text or writing in the margins. It may have very minimal identifying marks on the inside cover as well as very minimal wear and tear. See the seller's listing for full details and a description of any imperfections.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2018
ISBN 10: 0544882970 ISBN 13: 9780544882973
Librería: Walker Bookstore (Mark My Words LLC), Tempe, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 13,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 9780544882973 Science Dimensions, Science Dimensions Module F Geologic Processes and History Assessment Guide Grades 6-8 PAPERBACK. PLEASE NOTE THAT CD-ROM components, access cards/codes, digital license, and other supplemental materials are NOT guaranteed to be included for used items. If their inclusion is essential, please inquire before purchasing to determine whether they are included. Light to moderate wear and creasing to cover/edges/corners. School markings and writing on/inside covers. Minimal markings/highlighting on/inside book, none of which detracts from content. Binding and cover solidly connected.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal Littell/Houghton Mifflin, 1780
ISBN 10: 0547593228 ISBN 13: 9780547593227
Librería: Ed_Solutions, Greenwich, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. Excellent copy that appears unused but school stamped. Quick ship w/ free delivery confirmation.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2012
ISBN 10: 0547593147 ISBN 13: 9780547593142
Librería: Walker Bookstore (Mark My Words LLC), Tempe, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 16,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 9780547593142 ScienceFusion, ScienceFusion Assessment Guide Module B Grades 6-8 Module B: The Diversity of Li ving Things PAPERBACK. PLEASE NOTE THAT CD-ROM components, access cards/codes, digital license, and other supplemental materials are NOT guaranteed to be included for used items. If their inclusion is essential, please inquire before purchasing to determine whether they are included. Light to moderate wear and creasing to cover/edges/corners. School markings and writing on/inside covers. Minimal markings/highlighting on/inside book, none of which detracts from content. Binding and cover solidly connected.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McDougal Littell/Houghton Mifflin, 1780
ISBN 10: 0547593325 ISBN 13: 9780547593326
Librería: Ed_Solutions, Greenwich, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. Excellent copy that appears unused. TE. May show shelf wear. Quick ship w/ free delivery confirmation. Check our feedback.
Librería: BGV Books LLC, Murray, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Exact ISBN match. Immediate shipping. No funny business.
Librería: BGV Books LLC, Murray, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Exact ISBN match. Immediate shipping. No funny business.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin School, 2017
ISBN 10: 054488292X ISBN 13: 9780544882928
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,39
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin School, 2018
ISBN 10: 0544882946 ISBN 13: 9780544882942
Librería: Taha Shop, Lauderdale Lakes, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book in very good shape and Very clean copy. May have little to No writing/marks. (Case 20, shelve 3).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2018
ISBN 10: 0544883004 ISBN 13: 9780544883000
Librería: Walker Bookstore (Mark My Words LLC), Tempe, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 26,81
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 9780544883000 Science Dimensions, Science Dimensions Module I Energy and Energy Transfer Assessment Guide Grades 6-8 WE HAVE NUMEROUS COPIES. PAPERBACK. PLEASE NOTE THAT CD-ROM components, access cards/codes, digital license, and other supplemental materials are NOT guaranteed to be included for used items. If their inclusion is essential, please inquire before purchasing to determine whether they are included. Light to moderate wear and creasing to cover/edges/corners. School markings and writing on/inside covers. Minimal markings/highlighting on/inside book, none of which detracts from content. Binding and cover solidly connected.