Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,23
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,37
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. 3rd edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. hardcover This item shows wear from consistent use but remains in good readable condition. It may have marks on or in it, and may show other signs of previous use or shelf wear. May have minor creases or signs of wear on dust jacket. Packed with care, shipped promptly.
Librería: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This book is in Acceptable condition. All pages are intact, but may have lots of notes, water damage or other issues and be ex library.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, NJ, 1998
ISBN 10: 0136603904 ISBN 13: 9780136603900
Librería: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Third Edition; Third Printing. 3Rd Edition; 676 pages; CD is missing. Very Good condition. No noteworthy defects. No markings. ; - Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free returns and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your item will be carefully cushioned in bubble wrap and securely boxed. All orders ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 22,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, NJ, 1999
ISBN 10: 0136603904 ISBN 13: 9780136603900
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,92
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. 3rd Edition. Like New. May have School stamp or sticker. Text appears nice and clean but may contain minor marks that we missed. Text only. Otherwise like new in apperance. 676 pages. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. ISBN: 0136603904. ISBN/EAN: 9780136603900. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE424048716.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, NJ, 2003
ISBN 10: 0130910139 ISBN 13: 9780130910134
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 48,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. 4th Edition. The text appears clean, the cover has light corner scuffs with black ink on the lower outer page edges. Includes CD Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0130910139. ISBN/EAN: 9780130910134. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560796184.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, NJ, 2003
ISBN 10: 0130910139 ISBN 13: 9780130910134
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 48,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. 4th Edition. The book appears new, The cover has light rubbing and a tiny knick on the lower back outer edge. Includes Sealed CD Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0130910139. ISBN/EAN: 9780130910134. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560796612.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, NJ, 2003
ISBN 10: 0130910139 ISBN 13: 9780130910134
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 48,95
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. 4th Edition. Book is New, Excellent condition. Includes Sealed CD Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. ISBN: 0130910139. ISBN/EAN: 9780130910134. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560796610.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, NJ, 2003
ISBN 10: 0130910139 ISBN 13: 9780130910134
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 48,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. 4th Edition. The text has some marking, the cover has corner and spine edge scuffing. NO CD Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0130910139. ISBN/EAN: 9780130910134. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560789577.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, NJ, 2003
ISBN 10: 0130910139 ISBN 13: 9780130910134
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 48,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. 4th Edition. The text has some marking, the cover has corner and spine edge scuffing. NO CD Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0130910139. ISBN/EAN: 9780130910134. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560789972.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, NJ, 2003
ISBN 10: 0130910139 ISBN 13: 9780130910134
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 52,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 4th Edition. The text appears clean, the cover is in Excellent condition. NO CD. Book appears unused. Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0130910139. ISBN/EAN: 9780130910134. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560796185.