Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McKnight & McKnight Publishing C, 1972
ISBN 10: 087345068X ISBN 13: 9780873450683
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bennett & McKnight Pub Co, 1985
ISBN 10: 002672040X ISBN 13: 9780026720403
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McKnight & McKnight Publishing Company, 1972
ISBN 10: 087345068X ISBN 13: 9780873450683
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill/Glencoe (edition 5th ed.), 1991
ISBN 10: 0026771209 ISBN 13: 9780026771207
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. 5th ed. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McKnight & McKnight Publishing C, 1972
ISBN 10: 087345068X ISBN 13: 9780873450683
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McKnight & McKnight Publishing C, 1972
ISBN 10: 087345068X ISBN 13: 9780873450683
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McKnight & McKnight Publishing C, 1972
ISBN 10: 087345068X ISBN 13: 9780873450683
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bennett & McKnight Pub Co, 1985
ISBN 10: 002672040X ISBN 13: 9780026720403
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bennett & McKnight Pub Co, 1985
ISBN 10: 002672040X ISBN 13: 9780026720403
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bennett & McKnight Pub Co, 1985
ISBN 10: 002672040X ISBN 13: 9780026720403
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 11,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: POQUETTE'S BOOKS, DEWITT, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McKnight Pub. Co (1979), 1979
ISBN 10: 0873450973 ISBN 13: 9780873450973
Librería: Virginia Martin, aka bookwitch, Concord, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoQuarto, hardcover, VG in red and white pictorial boards. Textbook, clean and unmarked. Looks at architecture, Spanish in California, residential past and present (the 70's), getting started on the plan, drawing specs, design, construction and more. Very thorough. 581 pp. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Glencoe/McGraw-Hill School Pub, 1987
ISBN 10: 0026771217 ISBN 13: 9780026771214
Librería: POQUETTE'S BOOKS, DEWITT, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. EX LIBRARY BOOK.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1795864567 ISBN 13: 9781795864565
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 7,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 100 pages. 10.87x8.27x0.39 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Idaho Youth Ranch Books, Boise, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dust cover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or limited small stickers. Book may have a remainder mark or be a price cutter.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 179586608X ISBN 13: 9781795866088
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 9,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 100 pages. 11.00x8.50x0.23 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1795866764 ISBN 13: 9781795866767
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 9,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 100 pages. 11.00x8.50x0.23 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1709481714 ISBN 13: 9781709481710
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1795867558 ISBN 13: 9781795867559
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 9,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 100 pages. 11.00x8.50x0.23 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1709481714 ISBN 13: 9781709481710
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1678780405 ISBN 13: 9781678780401
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 10,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 120 pages. 11.00x8.50x0.28 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2020
ISBN 10: 1654070831 ISBN 13: 9781654070830
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 12,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 120 pages. 11.00x8.50x0.28 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. 3rd.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bennett & McKnight Publishing Company, ILlinois, 1985
ISBN 10: 002672040X ISBN 13: 9780026720403
Librería: "Pursuit of Happiness" Books, Oakland, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Publisher: Benet & McKnight Publishing Company, 1985, Good, HB, ISBN: 0-02-672040-X. Book.