Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 5,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por non applicable, 1959
Librería: Once Read Books, Long Beach, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPamphlet. Condición: Good. GOOD. Bagged for protection, light wear on spine, corners, edges. Text in English and French. Guide to theatre, cinema, cabarets, restaurants. Once Read Books, cover scan available - just ask, OnceReadBooks com Orders shipped via USPS.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Edition 2013. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2013. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Edition 2013. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2013. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Edition 2013. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2013. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Edition 2013. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2013. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Edition 2013. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2013. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Edition 2013. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2013. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Edition 2013. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2013. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Edition 2013. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2013. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Edition 2013. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2013. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Edition 2013. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2013. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Edition 2013. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2013. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Edition 2013. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2013. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Edition 2013. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2013. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Edition 2013. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2013. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Edition 2013. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2013. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Edition 2013. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2013. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Edition 2013. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2013. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Allo! Arenthon?, Paris, France, 1000
Librería: Olana Gallery, Brewster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper. Condición: Good. Good paper copy ex. cat. no date or year title page: "Ceci n'est pas un catalogue", 63 pp, 237 works listed, text in French, illus. in B/W and 4/C.
Publicado por Redaction-Administration-Publicite, Paris, 1972
Librería: Brentwood Books, Kinnelon, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopamphlet. Condición: NEAR FINE. No. 778, May 10 to May 16 1972, orange cover, 34pp. Slight wear, no marks or writing. **We provide professional service and individual attention to your order, daily shipments, and sturdy packaging. FREE TRACKING ON ALL SHIPMENTS WITHIN USA.
Publicado por I.A.M. Paris Allais, 1977
Librería: Historia, Regnum et Nobilia, BATTIPAGLIA, SA, Italia
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBrossura. Condición: quasi ottimo. senza sovraccoperta. prima edizione. Formato in 16°; 34 pagine. Brossura editoriale figurata. Riccamente illustrato a colori.
Publicado por Anonima, 1971
Librería: Historia, Regnum et Nobilia, BATTIPAGLIA, SA, Italia
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBrossura. Condición: ottimo. senza sovraccoperta. prima edizione. Formato in 16°; 32 pagine. Brossura editoriale figurata. Opuscolo illustrato in inglese e francese con inserti pubblicitari.
Librería: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, Francia
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Neuf.
Librería: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italia
EUR 9,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Publicado por Paris Eigenverlag, 1976
Librería: Bücherhandel-im-Netz/Versandantiquariat, Hildesheim, NI, Alemania
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoweicher Einband. Ca. 23 cm x 14,5 cm, Papiereinband/Klammerheftung. Eintragsfrei. Einband stellenweise berieben, Ecken/Kanten teilweise bestoßen. Innen wie außen noch immer gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Französisch (unbesetzt) 100 gr.
Librería: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, Italia
EUR 4,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Ottime.
Librería: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, Italia
EUR 6,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, macchie Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
EUR 2,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito.- París. 1994. Allo París. 21x15 cm. 1 tomo. 32 pgs. Con fotografías. Rústica editorial . Buen estado. . .
EUR 22,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: leggermente logorata Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.