Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Rea, 2012
ISBN 10: 0375867937 ISBN 13: 9780375867934
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Asker, Niklas Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Rea, 2012
ISBN 10: 0375867937 ISBN 13: 9780375867934
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Asker, Niklas Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Rea, 2012
ISBN 10: 0375867937 ISBN 13: 9780375867934
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Asker, Niklas Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,13
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Asker, Niklas Ilustrador. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Random House LLC, 2012
ISBN 10: 0375867937 ISBN 13: 9780375867934
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 6,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Asker, Niklas Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Rea, 2012
ISBN 10: 0375867937 ISBN 13: 9780375867934
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Asker, Niklas Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Random House LLC, 2012
ISBN 10: 0375867937 ISBN 13: 9780375867934
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Asker, Niklas Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Random House LLC, 2012
ISBN 10: 0375867937 ISBN 13: 9780375867934
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Asker, Niklas Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Random House LLC, 2012
ISBN 10: 0375867937 ISBN 13: 9780375867934
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Asker, Niklas Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: very good. Asker, Niklas Ilustrador. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Rea, 2012
ISBN 10: 0375867937 ISBN 13: 9780375867934
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Asker, Niklas Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill San Antonio, San Antonio, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Asker, Niklas Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Rea, 2012
ISBN 10: 0375867937 ISBN 13: 9780375867934
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Asker, Niklas Ilustrador.
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Asker, Niklas Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Rea, 2012
ISBN 10: 0375867937 ISBN 13: 9780375867934
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Asker, Niklas Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Rea, 2012
ISBN 10: 0375867937 ISBN 13: 9780375867934
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Asker, Niklas Ilustrador. First Edition. First edition. Minor dirtiness on prelim pages. General shelf/ reading wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Rea, 2012
ISBN 10: 0375867937 ISBN 13: 9780375867934
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Asker, Niklas Ilustrador. First Edition. First edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Random House LLC, 2012
ISBN 10: 0375867937 ISBN 13: 9780375867934
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
Cómic
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Asker, Niklas Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Turtleback Books (edition Reprint), 2012
ISBN 10: 0606268103 ISBN 13: 9780606268103
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSchool & Library Binding. Condición: Fair. Asker, Niklas Ilustrador. Reprint. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,67
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Asker, Niklas Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2012
ISBN 10: 0375867937 ISBN 13: 9780375867934
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Asker, Niklas Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers (edition Reprint), 2012
ISBN 10: 0375868216 ISBN 13: 9780375868214
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Asker, Niklas Ilustrador. Reprint. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,09
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Asker, Niklas Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House USA Inc, US, 2012
ISBN 10: 0375867937 ISBN 13: 9780375867934
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Asker, Niklas Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers 9/25/2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 0375867937 ISBN 13: 9780375867934
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,48
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Asker, Niklas Ilustrador. The City of Ember: The Graphic Novel. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2012
ISBN 10: 0375868216 ISBN 13: 9780375868214
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Asker, Niklas Ilustrador. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Children's Books, 2012
ISBN 10: 0375868216 ISBN 13: 9780375868214
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 12,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Asker, Niklas Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Children's Books, 2012
ISBN 10: 0375868216 ISBN 13: 9780375868214
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 12,68
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Asker, Niklas Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 13,16
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Asker, Niklas Ilustrador. Unread copy in mint condition.
EUR 13,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Asker, Niklas Ilustrador. Brand New.