Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutgers University Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1978807651 ISBN 13: 9781978807655
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutgers University Press (edition ), 2021
ISBN 10: 1978807651 ISBN 13: 9781978807655
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutgers University Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1978807651 ISBN 13: 9781978807655
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutgers University Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1978807651 ISBN 13: 9781978807655
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutgers University Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1978807651 ISBN 13: 9781978807655
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of notes and highlighting, but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning . May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutgers University Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1978807651 ISBN 13: 9781978807655
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Cover Case has some rubbing and edgewear. Access codes, CD's, slipcovers and other accessories may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutgers University Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1978807651 ISBN 13: 9781978807655
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutgers University Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1978807651 ISBN 13: 9781978807655
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutgers University Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1978807651 ISBN 13: 9781978807655
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,39
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutgers University Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1978807651 ISBN 13: 9781978807655
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutgers University Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1978807651 ISBN 13: 9781978807655
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutgers University Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1978807651 ISBN 13: 9781978807655
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutgers University Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1978807651 ISBN 13: 9781978807655
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,35
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutgers University Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1978807651 ISBN 13: 9781978807655
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutgers University Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1978807651 ISBN 13: 9781978807655
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutgers University Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1978807651 ISBN 13: 9781978807655
Librería: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italia
EUR 35,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 34,72
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 216 pages. 9.25x6.25x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutgers University Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1978807651 ISBN 13: 9781978807655
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 39,68
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutgers University Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1978807651 ISBN 13: 9781978807655
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,89
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutgers University Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1978807651 ISBN 13: 9781978807655
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 38,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2020. Paperback. . . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutgers University Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1978807651 ISBN 13: 9781978807655
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 36,14
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutgers University Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1978807651 ISBN 13: 9781978807655
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 37,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutgers University Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1978807651 ISBN 13: 9781978807655
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 47,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2020. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutgers University Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1978807651 ISBN 13: 9781978807655
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 40,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutgers University Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1978807651 ISBN 13: 9781978807655
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 40,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 46,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por University of Chicago press
ISBN 10: 1978807651 ISBN 13: 9781978807655
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.