Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por GOFF BOOKS (edition First Edition), 2014
ISBN 10: 1939621135 ISBN 13: 9781939621139
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. First Edition. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. . Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por ORO Editions/Goff Books, 2014
ISBN 10: 1939621135 ISBN 13: 9781939621139
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 9,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: Bank of Books, Ventura, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Signed. Inscribed and signed by the author. We have 75,000 books to choose from -- Ship within 24 hours -- Satisfaction Guaranteed!
Librería: Cornerstone Books, Santa Ana, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition First Printing. This work is a collection of short essays and expanded captions that explore the author's approach to taking pictures and why he keeps trying to make good ones. And it's packed with tips and secrets that he discovered along the way. Photographs and illustrations are included. This copy is clean and solid. SIGNED BY THE AUTHOR, inscribed on the title page. Signed by Author(s).
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Goff Books Pub Date: 10/14/2014 Binding: Paperback Pages: 192 First edition.
Librería: W. Lamm, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 21,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Fine. First Edition; First Printing. As New. ; SIGNED and inscribed on the title page by David Hume Kennerly. ; Tight, clean and crisp. No remainder mark. Not ex-library. In excellent condition. As New. ; 9.20 X 9.20 X 0.70 inches; 192 pages; Signed by Author.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,70
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,70
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,11
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,02
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Librería: College Campus, Sturgeon Lake, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Used Item. Does not include New Access Codes , Cd's or one time use items that come when New. This item is Used.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 34,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 28,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 47,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 192 pages. 9.25x9.25x1.00 inches. In Stock.