9781921844379 - looking for the light on the hill: modern labor's challenges de bramston, troy (4 resultados)

ISBN

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (4)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

    • Más imágenes

      Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Scribe 2011

      192184437X / 9781921844379

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: E. Manning Books, Robertsdale, Estados Unidos de AmericaE. Manning Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 13,40

      Envío por EUR 3,47 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. Scribe Publications Pty. Ltd., 2011. Softcover (16 x 24 cm), 279 pages. ISBN: 9781921844379. Very Good condition. Bumped, lightly creased at corners.

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Scribe Publications, Carlton North 2011

      192184437X / 9781921844379

      • Tapa blanda
      • Primera edición

      Librería: Marlowes Books and Music, Ferny Grove, AustraliaMarlowes Books and Music

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Excelente

      EUR 12,52

      Envío por EUR 17,26 
      Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Paperback. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: None Issued. First Edition. 279 pages. Ex-Library. Book appears to have hardly been read and is in Fine condition throughout.

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Melbourne; Scribe; 2011 2011

      192184437X / 9781921844379

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Fine Print Books (ABA), Erskineville, Sydney, AustraliaFine Print Books (ABA)

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 12,58

      Envío por EUR 19,08 
      Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      paperback in very good condition, gift inscription from the author(?); 279 pages.

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Scribe Publications, Melbourne 2011

      192184437X / 9781921844379

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: BOOKHOME SYDNEY, Annandale Sydney, AustraliaBOOKHOME SYDNEY

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 9,43

      Envío por EUR 37,91 
      Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Paperback octavo, very good condition, pages toned as common, minor edgewear. 279 pp. Troy Bramston examines the history of the Australian Labor Party (ALP) with fresh perspectives. He includes the secret components of the recent internal party review, as well as new interviews with former party leaders, current and former minis