Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 3,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1753699272. 7/28/2025 10:41:12 AM.
Librería: Fantastic Literature Limited, Rayleigh, ESSEX, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. 1st UK edition. near fine hardcover copy in a near fine dustwrapper, one small bump.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1999. Hardcover. Very good copy in good dustwrapper. First Edition. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1999. Hardcover. Very good copy in good dustwrapper. First Edition. . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por No Exit Press, Harpenden, Herts, England, 1999
ISBN 10: 190198267X ISBN 13: 9781901982671
Librería: Black Dog Mystery Firsts, Ellensburg, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. Harpenden, Herts, England: No Exit Press, 1999. SIGNED by author on title pg. Not clipped, no marks. Signed by Author. First Edition, First Printing. Hard Cover. As New/Fine. First Edition, First Printing. Signed by Author(s).
Librería: Scene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA, St. Catharines, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. First edition, first printing of the fifteenth novel in the "Nick Sharman" series. In fine / fine condition.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 224 pages. 8.75x5.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Librería: M.Roberts - Books And ??????, Slaithwaite, Huddersfield, YORKS, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. 1st Edition. Quick Before They Catch Us (A Nick Sharman thriller)Timlin, Mark.Condition:New,may have some storage wear.
Librería: Pearlydewdrops, Streat, Reino Unido
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. New & unread, however may have light shelf wear to cover face, edges or corners. Shipped from the UK within 2 business days of order being placed.
Librería: Pearlydewdrops, Streat, Reino Unido
EUR 10,42
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Shipped from the UK within 2 business days of order being placed.
Librería: BooksandRecords, IOBA, Tilshead, WILTS, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. DJ is protected in an archival sleeve. Signed by Timlin on the title page. ***** Free shipping available to UK buyers. For customers located outside the UK, if the actual cost of shipping your order is lower than the price paid, then a refund of the difference will be issued. Signed by Author(s).
Publicado por No Exit Press, Herts, UK, 1999
ISBN 10: 190198267X ISBN 13: 9781901982671
Librería: Transformer, Glasgow, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 17,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition. SIGNED COPY. 188pp. 8.8 inches. Black buckram, light grey titles. Unused unread book, as new. Internally pristine. In original pictorial jacket as new. Set in South London, British hardboiled detective fiction, featuring private eye Nick Sharman. Signed on titlepage by the author. 340g (Crime Fiction, Detective, London) Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Signed by Author.