9781892989598 - the power of our words: teacher language that helps children learn (responsive classroom) de denton, paula (54 resultados)

ISBN

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (54)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Center for Responsive Schools 2013

    189298959X / 9781892989598

    Serie: The Power of Our Words, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - The Power of Our Words

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 5,58

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Center for Responsive Schools 2013

    189298959X / 9781892989598

    Serie: The Power of Our Words, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - The Power of Our Words

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,58

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Responsive Classroom 2013

    189298959X / 9781892989598

    Serie: The Power of Our Words, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - The Power of Our Words

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Reno

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 5,75

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Responsive Classroom 2013

    189298959X / 9781892989598

    Serie: The Power of Our Words, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - The Power of Our Words

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Phoenix

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 5,75

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Responsive Classroom 2013

    189298959X / 9781892989598

    Serie: The Power of Our Words, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - The Power of Our Words

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Phoenix

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,75

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Responsive Classroom 2013

    189298959X / 9781892989598

    Serie: The Power of Our Words, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - The Power of Our Words

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Reno

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,75

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Responsive Classroom 2013

    189298959X / 9781892989598

    Serie: The Power of Our Words, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - The Power of Our Words

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 5,76

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Responsive Classroom 2013

    189298959X / 9781892989598

    Serie: The Power of Our Words, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - The Power of Our Words

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 5,76

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Responsive Classroom 2013

    189298959X / 9781892989598

    Serie: The Power of Our Words, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - The Power of Our Words

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,76

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Responsive Classroom 2013

    189298959X / 9781892989598

    Serie: The Power of Our Words, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - The Power of Our Words

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,76

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Center for Responsive Schools (edition 2) 2013

    189298959X / 9781892989598

    Serie: The Power of Our Words, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - The Power of Our Words

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 5,92

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Fair. 2. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Center for Responsive Schools (edition 2) 2013

    189298959X / 9781892989598

    Serie: The Power of Our Words, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - The Power of Our Words

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 6,42

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Fair. 2. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Center for Responsive Schools 2013

    189298959X / 9781892989598

    Serie: The Power of Our Words, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - The Power of Our Words

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,52

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Center for Responsive Schools 2013

    189298959X / 9781892989598

    Serie: The Power of Our Words, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - The Power of Our Words

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,58

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Center for Responsive Schools 2013

    189298959X / 9781892989598

    Serie: The Power of Our Words, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - The Power of Our Words

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,58

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Center for Responsive Schools 2013

    189298959X / 9781892989598

    Serie: The Power of Our Words, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - The Power of Our Words

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,58

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Center for Responsive Schools 2013

    189298959X / 9781892989598

    Serie: The Power of Our Words, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - The Power of Our Words

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,58

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Center for Responsive Schools, I 2013

    189298959X / 9781892989598

    Serie: The Power of Our Words, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - The Power of Our Words

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,45

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Center for Responsive Schools, I 2013

    189298959X / 9781892989598

    Serie: The Power of Our Words, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - The Power of Our Words

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,11

    Envío por EUR 3,02 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Center for Responsive Schools, I 2013

    189298959X / 9781892989598

    Serie: The Power of Our Words, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - The Power of Our Words

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,11

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Center for Responsive Schools, I 2013

    189298959X / 9781892989598

    Serie: The Power of Our Words, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - The Power of Our Words

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,11

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Center for Responsive Schools, I 2013

    189298959X / 9781892989598

    Serie: The Power of Our Words, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - The Power of Our Words

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,11

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Center for Responsive Schools, I 2013

    189298959X / 9781892989598

    Serie: The Power of Our Words, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - The Power of Our Words

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,11

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Center for Responsive Schools 2013

    189298959X / 9781892989598

    Serie: The Power of Our Words, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - The Power of Our Words

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,94

    Envío por EUR 2,59 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should hav

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Center for Responsive Schools 2013

    189298959X / 9781892989598

    Serie: The Power of Our Words, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - The Power of Our Words

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,70

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Center for Responsive Schools 2013

    189298959X / 9781892989598

    Serie: The Power of Our Words, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - The Power of Our Words

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaAPlus Textbooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,83

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Center for Responsive Schools 2013

    189298959X / 9781892989598

    Serie: The Power of Our Words, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - The Power of Our Words

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: suffolkbooks, center moriches, NY, Estados Unidos de Americasuffolkbooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,90

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Center for Responsive Schools 2013

    189298959X / 9781892989598

    Serie: The Power of Our Words, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - The Power of Our Words

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: tLighthouse Books, Onekama, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericatLighthouse Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 5,93

    Envío por EUR 6,90 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. Acceptable condition. Reading copy. May have signs of wear and previous use scuffs, library copy, highlighting, writing, and underlining . May have foxing, slight water damage or tears. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation. If you're not satisfied with purchase just return it.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Center for Responsive Schools 2013

    189298959X / 9781892989598

    Serie: The Power of Our Words, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - The Power of Our Words

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de AmericaTextbooks_Source

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 15,75

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Good. 2nd Revised ed. Ships same day or next business day! UPS shipping available (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes). Used sticker and some writing and/or highlighting. Used books may not include working access code. Used books will not include dust jackets.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Center for Responsive Schools 2013

    189298959X / 9781892989598

    Serie: The Power of Our Words, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - The Power of Our Words

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 23,49

    Envío por EUR 2,28 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles

    Condición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.