EUR 6,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Ciruelo Cabral Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Ciruelo Cabral Ilustrador. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Ciruelo Cabral Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 13,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Ciruelo Cabral Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Ciruelo Cabral Ilustrador. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,750grams, ISBN:9781850281344.
EUR 5,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used - Very Good. VG paperback. Ciruelo Cabral Ilustrador. Reprint, 1991. A bright, tidy copy.
EUR 19,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: very good outsize paperback. Ciruelo Cabral Ilustrador. not 1st printing. A compilation of the science fiction and fantasy works of Ciruelo Cabral. It contains both commissioned illustrations and paintings based solely on the artist's own ideas.
EUR 11,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. Ciruelo Cabral Ilustrador. reprint; no internal markings or creases to card covers.
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Ciruelo Cabral Ilustrador. Ex publisher copy - unused, shelf wear to cover/closed edge, including marking; slight musty smell from storage; tanning to the page edges. Shipped from the UK within 2 business days of order being placed.
EUR 29,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good+. Ciruelo Cabral Ilustrador. 1ST. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Very Good Plus Condition. Boards Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Reading Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Very Good Plus Condition. Tiniest Bit Of Wear Along The Edges. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Book.
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: fine. Ciruelo Cabral Ilustrador. Livraison rapide, bien emballé, service client soigné.Pour tout renseignement complémentaire, n'hésitez pas à nous contacter.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chrysalis Books, England, 1990
ISBN 10: 1850281343 ISBN 13: 9781850281344
Librería: SkylarkerBooks, DAYTON, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 31,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Ciruelo Cabral Ilustrador. 1ST. Excellent Copy - A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Near Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Book.
Librería: M RICHARDSON RARE BOOKS (PBFA Member), Ashby cum Fenby, NE Lincolnshire, LINCS, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Ciruelo Cabral Ilustrador. 1st Edition. In blue boards which would be perfect but for a small dent to the lower front board. Unclipped dust jacket has a little minor creasing to the upper edge and some puckering to the rear lower corner where it appears it became stuck to the board. Internally pristine.
EUR 28,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good. Ciruelo Cabral Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Paper Tiger Books / Dragon's World, Great Britain, 1991
ISBN 10: 1850281343 ISBN 13: 9781850281344
Librería: Pulp Fiction Murwillumbah, Murwillumbah, NSW, Australia
EUR 25,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. Ciruelo Cabral Ilustrador. Good condition, image rich, minor reading wear.
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTAPA BLANDA. Condición: BUEN ESTADO. Ciruelo Cabral Ilustrador. INGLES PAPER TIGER.
EUR 51,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. Ciruelo Cabral Ilustrador. 128 pages. 11.81x8.58x0.79 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Surrey, Dragon's World,, 1991
ISBN 10: 1850281343 ISBN 13: 9781850281344
Librería: Studio Bibliografico Marini, ROMA, RM, Italia
EUR 30,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBrossura. Condición: Molto buono (Very Good). Ciruelo Cabral Ilustrador. Testi di Nigel Suckling. Numerose riproduzioni a colori delle opere dell'illustratore argentino Ciruelo Cabral . 4to. pp.128. . Molto buono (Very Good). . Seconda edizione (2nd Edition). . Book.
EUR 77,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Ciruelo Cabral Ilustrador. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 143,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPictorial Cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Ciruelo Cabral Ilustrador. First Edition. White pictorial card covers with black titles on spine, contents are clean and unmarked, quarto 128pp. weight 600g. Argentinian artist's work in colour: fantasy; women; concepts; other dimensions; 20th century dreams. All brilliantly coloured and fascinating. A lot of food for thought.