Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoflexibound. Condición: Acceptable. Iwohn, Sebastien; Mansfield, Andy Ilustrador. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,52
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Iwohn, Sebastien; Mansfield, Andy Ilustrador. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Iwohn, Sebastien; Mansfield, Andy Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Iwohn, Sebastien; Mansfield, Andy Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Iwohn, Sebastien; Mansfield, Andy Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lonely Planet Global Limited, 2017
ISBN 10: 1786575280 ISBN 13: 9781786575289
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Iwohn, Sebastien; Mansfield, Andy Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Iwohn, Sebastien; Mansfield, Andy Ilustrador. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Iwohn, Sebastien; Mansfield, Andy Ilustrador. Item may have minor cosmetic defects such as marks, wears, cuts, bends, or crushes on the cover, spine, pages, or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in listing comments. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,64
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Iwohn, Sebastien; Mansfield, Andy Ilustrador. Corners are bent. Stains on outside cover inside the book. The book is warped.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoflexibound. Condición: Very Good. Iwohn, Sebastien; Mansfield, Andy Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Iwohn, Sebastien; Mansfield, Andy Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Iwohn, Sebastien; Mansfield, Andy Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Iwohn, Sebastien; Mansfield, Andy Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoflexibound. Condición: Very Good. Iwohn, Sebastien; Mansfield, Andy Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Iwohn, Sebastien; Mansfield, Andy Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 9,24
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Iwohn, Sebastien; Mansfield, Andy Ilustrador.
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Iwohn, Sebastien; Mansfield, Andy Ilustrador.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,19
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Iwohn, Sebastien; Mansfield, Andy Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lonely Planet 3/21/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 1786575280 ISBN 13: 9781786575289
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,96
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Iwohn, Sebastien; Mansfield, Andy Ilustrador. First Words - French. Book.
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Iwohn, Sebastien; Mansfield, Andy Ilustrador. Unread copy in mint condition.
EUR 9,91
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Iwohn, Sebastien; Mansfield, Andy Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Iwohn, Sebastien; Mansfield, Andy Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lonely Planet Global Limited, IE, 2017
ISBN 10: 1786575280 ISBN 13: 9781786575289
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,65
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Iwohn, Sebastien; Mansfield, Andy Ilustrador.
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Iwohn, Sebastien; Mansfield, Andy Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lonely Planet Global Limited, Dublin 8, 2017
ISBN 10: 1786575280 ISBN 13: 9781786575289
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Iwohn, Sebastien; Mansfield, Andy Ilustrador. Paperback. Bring the French language to life with this beautifully illustrated children's book from Lonely Planet Kids, an imprint of Lonely Planet, the world's leading travel guide and phrasebook publisher. Perfect for the whole family, First Words French features 100 words to use while travelling, from food and transport, to animals and weather. Each word is accompanied with a bold illustration and a simple pronunciation guide to make the vocabulary fun and easy to learn. Plus, its small size means it's a handy addition to any trip to France or a French-speaking country. Also included is a free audio pronunciation guide. Scan the QR code on the back cover or visit our First Words website to hear each word spoken by a native child.Also available: First Words Spanish First Words English About Lonely Planet Kids: Come explore! Let's start an adventure. Lonely Planet Kids excites and educates children about the amazing world around them. Combining astonishing facts, quirky humour and eye-catching imagery, we ignite their curiosity and encourage them to discover more about our planet. Every book draws on our huge team of global experts to help share our continual fascination with what makes the world such a diverse and magnificent place - inspiring children at home and in school. Bring the French language to life with this beautifully illustrated children's book. Perfect for the whole family, it features 100 words to use while travelling, from food and transport, to animals and weather. Each word is accompanied with a bold illustration and a simple pronunciation guide to make the vocabulary fun and easy to learn. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lonely Planet Global Limited, IE, 2017
ISBN 10: 1786575280 ISBN 13: 9781786575289
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 17,68
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Iwohn, Sebastien; Mansfield, Andy Ilustrador.
EUR 9,28
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFlexibound. Condición: New. Iwohn, Sebastien; Mansfield, Andy Ilustrador. Special order direct from the distributor.
EUR 16,98
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Iwohn, Sebastien; Mansfield, Andy Ilustrador. bilingual edition. 208 pages. 8.00x5.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 17,35
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Iwohn, Sebastien; Mansfield, Andy Ilustrador. 2017. Bilingual. Paperback. . . . . .
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,63
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Iwohn, Sebastien; Mansfield, Andy Ilustrador. 2017. Bilingual. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.