Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,32
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Cycle Books LA, South el monte, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Librería: Book Outpost, Blawnox, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good.
Librería: Book Outpost, Blawnox, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Wear to edges/corners; front cover has a deep crease.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Book Outpost, Blawnox, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por C and T Publishing, US, 2019
ISBN 10: 1617458724 ISBN 13: 9781617458729
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,88
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Discover the secrets to sewing a stylish wardrobe with staying power! This guide walks you through thirty timeless garments to create, including a must-have button-up shirt, a flattering A-line dress, and a modern classic pencil skirt (pattern included). With a conversational narrative, the authors have created an engaging, informative guide to sewing by tracing the garments' origins, offering styling and sewing tips, and sharing a modelled photo gallery and charming fashion illustrations by Beth Briggs.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 28,60
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por C & T Publishing, Concord, 2019
ISBN 10: 1617458724 ISBN 13: 9781617458729
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Discover the secrets to sewing a stylish wardrobe with staying power! This guide walks you through thirty timeless garments to create, including a must-have button-up shirt, a flattering A-line dress, and a modern classic pencil skirt (pattern included). With a conversational narrative, the authors have created an engaging, informative guide to sewing by tracing the garments' origins, offering styling and sewing tips, and sharing a modelled photo gallery and charming fashion illustrations by Beth Briggs. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 28,43
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por C and T Publishing, US, 2019
ISBN 10: 1617458724 ISBN 13: 9781617458729
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 35,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Discover the secrets to sewing a stylish wardrobe with staying power! This guide walks you through thirty timeless garments to create, including a must-have button-up shirt, a flattering A-line dress, and a modern classic pencil skirt (pattern included). With a conversational narrative, the authors have created an engaging, informative guide to sewing by tracing the garments' origins, offering styling and sewing tips, and sharing a modelled photo gallery and charming fashion illustrations by Beth Briggs.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 28,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 176 pages. 9.25x7.50x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 32,43
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2019. Paperback. . . . . .
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 26,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 30,85
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por C&T Publishing 2019-12-02, 2019
ISBN 10: 1617458724 ISBN 13: 9781617458729
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 26,65
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 30,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,39
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2019. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.