Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Librería: Kellogg Creek Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Binding tight, content clean and straight. Pictorial dust jacket in very good condition with minor edge wear and corner bumping. Pictures provided upon request. Ships within 1-2 business days. If purchasing internationally, please inquire about shipping charges before purchase.
Librería: Inside the Covers, Frost, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 37,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition; First Printing. First edition, first printing. Hard cover and dust jacket published by Cartech in 2016. Pictorial covers. Book is in very good plus condition. Dust jacket has slight scuffing, slight creasing along top edges and is in very good condition. Square 9-11 inches, 256 pages, 2.1 lb.; Square 4to 9" - 11" tall; 256 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Car Tech, Forest Lake, MN, 2016
ISBN 10: 1613253222 ISBN 13: 9781613253229
Librería: Smith Family Bookstore Downtown, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. text clean and unmarked. binding tight. boards have very light wear. edges of pages have very light wear. dust jacket has light wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CarTech September 2016, 2016
ISBN 10: 1613253222 ISBN 13: 9781613253229
Librería: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 54,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good - Cash. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Minor rubbing and edge wear to cover, with light reader wear to pages. Still great condition Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.
Publicado por CarTech, 2016
ISBN 10: 1613253222 ISBN 13: 9781613253229
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 37,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Dustjacket included. First Edition. ISBN 9781613253229. Oblong Hardback. First Printing as signified by descending number line on the copyright page going down to the number 1. Book is in Very Good to Near Fine condition, a tight bright attractive copy with no markings to the book. Dustjacket is in Very Good to Near Fine condition, with no creasing and no chipping, Tight bright attractive copy with no markings to the book. The dustjacket has been placed in a Brodart protective cover by us to protect it and it looks much better than described. . This does not affect the dustjacket in any way, as all taping is done on the outside of the protector. No Signature.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 219,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.