Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Volume 2. With remainder mark.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. Volume 2. With remainder mark.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 17,26
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Professor Moriarty finds himself afflicted with unsettling visions. He sets sail for Burma in search of an old ally, but finds himself caught up in a city on the brink of revolt, a troublesome Imperial Policeman, and a secret that holds the key to his destiny. Num Pages: 136 pages, chiefly col. Illustrations. BIC Classification: FX; YFW. Category: (Y) Teenage / Young Adult. Dimension: 170 x 260 x 7. Weight in Grams: 334. Lazarus Tree. 136 pages, chiefly col. Illustrations. Professor Moriarty finds himself afflicted with unsettling visions. He sets sail for Burma in search of an old ally, but finds himself caught up in a city on the brink of revolt, a troublesome Imperial Policeman, and a secret that holds the key to his destiny. Cateogry: (Y) Teenage / Young Adult. BIC Classification: FX; YFW. Dimension: 170 x 260 x 7. Weight: 334. . 2012. . . . .
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,57
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Professor Moriarty finds himself afflicted with unsettling visions. He sets sail for Burma in search of an old ally, but finds himself caught up in a city on the brink of revolt, a troublesome Imperial Policeman, and a secret that holds the key to his destiny. Num Pages: 136 pages, chiefly col. Illustrations. BIC Classification: FX; YFW. Category: (Y) Teenage / Young Adult. Dimension: 170 x 260 x 7. Weight in Grams: 334. Lazarus Tree. 136 pages, chiefly col. Illustrations. Professor Moriarty finds himself afflicted with unsettling visions. He sets sail for Burma in search of an old ally, but finds himself caught up in a city on the brink of revolt, a troublesome Imperial Policeman, and a secret that holds the key to his destiny. Cateogry: (Y) Teenage / Young Adult. BIC Classification: FX; YFW. Dimension: 170 x 260 x 7. Weight: 334. . 2012. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 21,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Librería: Stephen White Books, Bradford, Reino Unido
EUR 18,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Ex-library book, usual markings, with a few rips or minor marks on the cover & pages. Quick dispatch from UK seller.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!