Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Osborne, Emily Ilustrador.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Osborne, Emily Ilustrador. 0. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Osborne, Emily Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Young Readers Group, 2012
ISBN 10: 1595144102 ISBN 13: 9781595144102
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Osborne, Emily Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Osborne, Emily Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Osborne, Emily Ilustrador. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. Volume 2. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Osborne, Emily Ilustrador. Good condition. Like New dust jacket. Book 2. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
EUR 3,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Osborne, Emily Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Razorbill November 2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 1595144102 ISBN 13: 9781595144102
Librería: BookMarx Bookstore, Steubenville, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Osborne, Emily Ilustrador. Support Small Business by buying this book! No marks noted in text. Binding is tight and square. Dust jacket is clean and in very good condition.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Osborne, Emily Ilustrador. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. Volume 2. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 10,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Osborne, Emily Ilustrador. Signed Copy First edition copy. . Acceptable dust jacket. Signed by author on title page. Slightly dampstained. With remainder mark. (fantasy, children's fiction, mirrors).
Librería: Time Traveler Books, Pittsburgh, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Osborne, Emily Ilustrador. First US Edition; First Printing. Full number line. ; 448 pages.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Osborne, Emily Ilustrador. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Razor Bill Pub Date: 11/21/2012 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 440 First edition.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Osborne, Emily Ilustrador. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Razor Bill Pub Date: 11/21/2012 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 440 First edition.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Osborne, Emily Ilustrador. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Razor Bill Pub Date: 11/21/2012 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 440 First edition.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Osborne, Emily Ilustrador. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Razor Bill Pub Date: 11/21/2012 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 440 First edition.
Librería: Daniel Montemarano, Newfield, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Osborne, Emily Ilustrador. 1st Edition/1st Printing (complete numberline). SIGNED by author on a bookplate affixed to front end page (signature only). $16.99 price present on DJ flap. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Signed by Author.
EUR 20,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Osborne, Emily Ilustrador. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 31,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. Osborne, Emily Ilustrador. 448 pages. 8.50x5.75x1.50 inches. In Stock.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. Osborne, Emily Ilustrador. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 19,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Neu. Osborne, Emily Ilustrador. Neu Neuware, Importqualität, auf Lager, Sofortversand - Eleven-year-old Darwen Arkwright's life changed forever when he first set foot in Silbrica, the wondrous and magical world beyond the mirror. Now, he and his friends Rich and Alexandra must journey to Costa Rica to save a boy who's been stolen by the Insidious Bleck, a giant tentacled creature.