Publicado por Guilford Publications
ISBN 10: 1593852037 ISBN 13: 9781593852030
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Guilford Publications
ISBN 10: 1593852037 ISBN 13: 9781593852030
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Guilford Publications
ISBN 10: 1593852037 ISBN 13: 9781593852030
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Guilford Publications
ISBN 10: 1593852037 ISBN 13: 9781593852030
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Guilford Publications
ISBN 10: 1593852037 ISBN 13: 9781593852030
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,85
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Guilford Publications
ISBN 10: 1593852037 ISBN 13: 9781593852030
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Guilford Publications
ISBN 10: 1593852037 ISBN 13: 9781593852030
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Guilford Publications
ISBN 10: 1593852037 ISBN 13: 9781593852030
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Guilford Publications
ISBN 10: 1593852037 ISBN 13: 9781593852030
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,85
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Guilford Publications
ISBN 10: 1593852037 ISBN 13: 9781593852030
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,85
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Guilford Publications
ISBN 10: 1593852037 ISBN 13: 9781593852030
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,85
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Guilford Publications
ISBN 10: 1593852037 ISBN 13: 9781593852030
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,85
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por The Guilford Press, 2005
ISBN 10: 1593852037 ISBN 13: 9781593852030
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por The Guilford Press, 2005
ISBN 10: 1593852037 ISBN 13: 9781593852030
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por The Guilford Press, 2005
ISBN 10: 1593852037 ISBN 13: 9781593852030
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por The Guilford Press, 2005
ISBN 10: 1593852037 ISBN 13: 9781593852030
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por The Guilford Press, 2005
ISBN 10: 1593852037 ISBN 13: 9781593852030
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por The Guilford Press
ISBN 10: 1593852037 ISBN 13: 9781593852030
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,48
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Publicado por The Guilford Press
ISBN 10: 1593852037 ISBN 13: 9781593852030
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,48
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Publicado por The Guilford Press
ISBN 10: 1593852037 ISBN 13: 9781593852030
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Publicado por Guilford Publications, 2005
ISBN 10: 1593852037 ISBN 13: 9781593852030
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Publicado por Guilford Publications, 2005
ISBN 10: 1593852037 ISBN 13: 9781593852030
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Publicado por Guilford Publications, 2005
ISBN 10: 1593852037 ISBN 13: 9781593852030
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Publicado por Guilford Publications, 2005
ISBN 10: 1593852037 ISBN 13: 9781593852030
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Publicado por Guilford Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 1593852037 ISBN 13: 9781593852030
Librería: Lupine Ledge Books, Southport, ME, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. A practical guide to help parents, teachers, and mental health professional address the behaviors of "explosive" children. In good condition except of cover corner is bent and dust jacket has a tear on the spine.
Publicado por The Guilford Press
ISBN 10: 1593852037 ISBN 13: 9781593852030
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. With remainder mark. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Año de publicación: 2005
ISBN 10: 1593852037 ISBN 13: 9781593852030
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Publicado por Guilford Publications October 2005, 2005
ISBN 10: 1593852037 ISBN 13: 9781593852030
Librería: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good.
Librería: Cloud Runner Books, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Like New. Treating Explosive Kids: The Collaborative Problem-Solving Approach (0), Vol. 0 by Ross W. Greene; J. Stuart Ablon. The Guilford Press, 2005. 257pp. Language: English. Note: Personal stamp inside the front cover, name written in the back. A bit of sunning.
ISBN 10: 1593852037 ISBN 13: 9781593852030
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.