Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,78
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vista Higher Learning (edition 2), 2006
ISBN 10: 1593343876 ISBN 13: 9781593343873
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 2. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Crease on cover*.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: JR Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure Bubble Mailer!
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vista Higher Learning, Boston, MA., 2004
ISBN 10: 1593343876 ISBN 13: 9781593343873
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,76
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. Edition Unstated. The text appears clean, The cover has shelf, edge and corner wear, with creasing on the cover. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 4. Category: Language & Linguistics; ISBN: 1593343876. ISBN/EAN: 9781593343873. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560786304.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vista Higher Learning, Boston, MA., 2004
ISBN 10: 1593343876 ISBN 13: 9781593343873
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. Edition Unstated. The text is clean, the cover has a very light crease on the lower front. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 12. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Language & Linguistics; ISBN: 1593343876. ISBN/EAN: 9781593343873. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561017681.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vista Higher Learning, Boston, MA., 2004
ISBN 10: 1593343876 ISBN 13: 9781593343873
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,54
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Edition Unstated. The text is clean, the cover has a very light crease on the lower front. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 11. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Language & Linguistics; ISBN: 1593343876. ISBN/EAN: 9781593343873. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560769806.
Librería: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good paperback.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vista Higher Learning, Boston, MA., 2004
ISBN 10: 1593343876 ISBN 13: 9781593343873
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: As New. Edition Unstated. As new, May have some shelf wear from wear house. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Language & Linguistics; ISBN: 1593343876. ISBN/EAN: 9781593343873. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561021299.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Vista Higher Learning, 2006
ISBN 10: 1593343876 ISBN 13: 9781593343873
Librería: SZ Global, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 9,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Collectible-Very Good.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!