Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Magination Press ® ? American Psychological Association, 2017
ISBN 10: 1591478057 ISBN 13: 9781591478058
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Matthews, Bonnie Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Magination Press ® ? American Psychological Association, 2017
ISBN 10: 1591478057 ISBN 13: 9781591478058
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,09
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Matthews, Bonnie Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Magination Press ® ? American Psychological Association, 2017
ISBN 10: 1591478057 ISBN 13: 9781591478058
Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Matthews, Bonnie Ilustrador. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Magination Press ? American Psyc, 2017
ISBN 10: 1591478057 ISBN 13: 9781591478058
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Matthews, Bonnie Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Magination Press ® ? American Psychological Association, 2017
ISBN 10: 1591478057 ISBN 13: 9781591478058
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Matthews, Bonnie Ilustrador. Item may have minor cosmetic defects such as marks, wears, cuts, bends, or crushes on the cover, spine, pages, or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in listing comments. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Magination Press ® ? American Psychological Association, 2017
ISBN 10: 1591478057 ISBN 13: 9781591478058
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Matthews, Bonnie Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Magination Press ® ? American Psychological Association, 2017
ISBN 10: 1591478057 ISBN 13: 9781591478058
Librería: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Matthews, Bonnie Ilustrador. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Magination Press ® ? American Psychological Association, 2017
ISBN 10: 1591478057 ISBN 13: 9781591478058
Librería: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Matthews, Bonnie Ilustrador. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Psychological Association, 2017
ISBN 10: 1591478057 ISBN 13: 9781591478058
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Matthews, Bonnie Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Psychological Association, 2017
ISBN 10: 1591478057 ISBN 13: 9781591478058
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Matthews, Bonnie Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Psychological Association, 2017
ISBN 10: 1591478057 ISBN 13: 9781591478058
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Matthews, Bonnie Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Psychological Association, 2017
ISBN 10: 1591478057 ISBN 13: 9781591478058
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Matthews, Bonnie Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Matthews, Bonnie Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Matthews, Bonnie Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Magination Press ® ? American Psychological Association, 2017
ISBN 10: 1591478057 ISBN 13: 9781591478058
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Matthews, Bonnie Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Matthews, Bonnie Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Matthews, Bonnie Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Matthews, Bonnie Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Magination Press ? American Psychological Association, 2017
ISBN 10: 1591478057 ISBN 13: 9781591478058
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,09
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Matthews, Bonnie Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Magination Press ® ? American Psychological Association, 2017
ISBN 10: 1591478057 ISBN 13: 9781591478058
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Matthews, Bonnie Ilustrador. Used book that is clean, average condition without any missing pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Magination Press ® ? American Psychological Association, 2017
ISBN 10: 1591478057 ISBN 13: 9781591478058
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Matthews, Bonnie Ilustrador. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Magination Press ® ? American Psychological Association, 2017
ISBN 10: 1591478057 ISBN 13: 9781591478058
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Matthews, Bonnie Ilustrador. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Magination Press ® ? American Psychological Association, 2017
ISBN 10: 1591478057 ISBN 13: 9781591478058
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Matthews, Bonnie Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Magination Press ® ? American Psychological Association, 2017
ISBN 10: 1591478057 ISBN 13: 9781591478058
Librería: Goodwill San Antonio, San Antonio, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Matthews, Bonnie Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Magination Press â American Psychological Association (edition Illustrated), 2017
ISBN 10: 1591478057 ISBN 13: 9781591478058
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Matthews, Bonnie Ilustrador. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Magination Press ? American Psychological Association, 2017
ISBN 10: 1591478057 ISBN 13: 9781591478058
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Matthews, Bonnie Ilustrador. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Magination Press ® ? American Psychological Association, 2017
ISBN 10: 1591478057 ISBN 13: 9781591478058
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Matthews, Bonnie Ilustrador. Paperback Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Magination Press (R) -- American Psychologica, 2017
ISBN 10: 1591478057 ISBN 13: 9781591478058
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Matthews, Bonnie Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Magination Press (R) -- American Psychologica, 2017
ISBN 10: 1591478057 ISBN 13: 9781591478058
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Matthews, Bonnie Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Magination Press (R) -- American Psychologica, 2017
ISBN 10: 1591478057 ISBN 13: 9781591478058
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Matthews, Bonnie Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.