Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Canon Press (edition 5), 2014
ISBN 10: 1591281679 ISBN 13: 9781591281672
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,56
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 5. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,45
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Patrico Books, Apollo Beach, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ships Out Tomorrow!
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Patrico Books, Apollo Beach, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ships Out Tomorrow!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Canon Press November 2014, 2014
ISBN 10: 1591281679 ISBN 13: 9781591281672
Librería: BookMarx Bookstore, Steubenville, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Support Small Business by buying this book! Family owned bookshop in Steubenville, Ohio. Book in Very Good condition. Binding sound. No marks in text.
Librería: tLighthouse Books, Onekama, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Acceptable condition. Reading copy. May have signs of wear and previous use scuffs, library copy, highlighting, writing, and underlining . May have foxing, slight water damage or tears. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation. If you're not satisfied with purchase please return item with no hassle.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,65
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: Rebooksellers, Tequesta, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. This Book is in Very Good condition. See our picture for exact item you will receive. All items ship within 24 hours. Packaging is 100% Recyclable. Most items purchased from Charitable organizations. A portion of each sale is also donated to a monthly charity, check your package for this month's charity. Reuse-Recycle-Rebook!
Librería: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Canon Press 11/11/2014, 2014
ISBN 10: 1591281679 ISBN 13: 9781591281672
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,27
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Introductory Logic: The Fundamentals of Thinking Well (Teacher Edition). Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 32,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 44,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. 5th ed.
EUR 52,16
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. 5th ed.