Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,94
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Creative Publishing international Pub Date: 6/1/2005 Binding: Paperback Pages: 320 Reprint edition.
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Quarto Publishing Group USA, 2005
ISBN 10: 1589232003 ISBN 13: 9781589232006
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 3rd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Quarto Publishing Group USA, 2005
ISBN 10: 1589232003 ISBN 13: 9781589232006
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 3rd Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creative Publishing internationa, 2005
ISBN 10: 1589232003 ISBN 13: 9781589232006
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creative Publishing internationa, 2005
ISBN 10: 1589232003 ISBN 13: 9781589232006
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,01
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Book Outpost, Blawnox, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Moderate wear to corners/edges from shelving.
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Quarto Publishing Group USA Inc, United States, 2005
ISBN 10: 1589232003 ISBN 13: 9781589232006
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,20
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Updated and revised, an illustrated handbook provides detailed instructions for designing and planning a deck and deck furnishings, including tools, materials, and techniques, with complete plans and directions for ten different decks and accessories. Original. 40,000 first printing. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Books Revisited, Saint Cloud, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,70
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. This is an unread 320 page paperback, currently out of print. It has some slight rubbing to the covers, but is otherwise a great copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creative Publishing international June 2005, 2005
ISBN 10: 1589232003 ISBN 13: 9781589232006
Librería: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creative Publishing Internationa, 2005
ISBN 10: 1589232003 ISBN 13: 9781589232006
Librería: Greener Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.