Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clarkson Potter/Ten Speed, 2008
ISBN 10: 1587613255 ISBN 13: 9781587613258
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clarkson Potter/Ten Speed, 2008
ISBN 10: 1587613255 ISBN 13: 9781587613258
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clarkson Potter/Ten Speed, 2008
ISBN 10: 1587613255 ISBN 13: 9781587613258
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clarkson Potter/Ten Speed, 2008
ISBN 10: 1587613255 ISBN 13: 9781587613258
Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. It's been through some chapters of life! Expect visible wearâ"creases, notes, highlights, maybe even a splash of water here and there. Perfect for readers who love a book with history.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clarkson Potter/Ten Speed, 2008
ISBN 10: 1587613255 ISBN 13: 9781587613258
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clarkson Potter/Ten Speed, 2008
ISBN 10: 1587613255 ISBN 13: 9781587613258
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clarkson Potter/Ten Speed, 2008
ISBN 10: 1587613255 ISBN 13: 9781587613258
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clarkson Potter/Ten Speed, 2008
ISBN 10: 1587613255 ISBN 13: 9781587613258
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clarkson Potter/Ten Speed, 2008
ISBN 10: 1587613255 ISBN 13: 9781587613258
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clarkson Potter/Ten Speed, 2008
ISBN 10: 1587613255 ISBN 13: 9781587613258
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clarkson Potter/Ten Speed, 2008
ISBN 10: 1587613255 ISBN 13: 9781587613258
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clarkson Potter/Ten Speed, 2008
ISBN 10: 1587613255 ISBN 13: 9781587613258
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clarkson Potter/Ten Speed, 2008
ISBN 10: 1587613255 ISBN 13: 9781587613258
Librería: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,88
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Very Good 2008.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clarkson Potter/Ten Speed, 2008
ISBN 10: 1587613255 ISBN 13: 9781587613258
Librería: eCampus, Lexington, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clarkson Potter/Ten Speed, 2008
ISBN 10: 1587613255 ISBN 13: 9781587613258
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
Librería: Taos Books, Santa Fe, NM, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Very Good or better, no slant, no creases in spine, tight clean unmarked.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clarkson Potter/Ten Speed, 2008
ISBN 10: 1587613255 ISBN 13: 9781587613258
Librería: Cycle Books LA, South el monte, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clarkson Potter/Ten Speed, 2008
ISBN 10: 1587613255 ISBN 13: 9781587613258
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clarkson Potter/Ten Speed, 2008
ISBN 10: 1587613255 ISBN 13: 9781587613258
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clarkson Potter/Ten Speed 12/1/2008, 2008
ISBN 10: 1587613255 ISBN 13: 9781587613258
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,15
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Writing as a Sacred Path: A Practical Guide to Writing with Passion and Purpose. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clarkson Potter/Ten Speed, 2008
ISBN 10: 1587613255 ISBN 13: 9781587613258
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clarkson Potter/Ten Speed, 2008
ISBN 10: 1587613255 ISBN 13: 9781587613258
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 22,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clarkson Potter/Ten Speed, 2008
ISBN 10: 1587613255 ISBN 13: 9781587613258
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 19,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clarkson Potter/Ten Speed, 2008
ISBN 10: 1587613255 ISBN 13: 9781587613258
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 21,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 25,72
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 256 pages. 9.25x6.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clarkson Potter/Ten Speed, 2008
ISBN 10: 1587613255 ISBN 13: 9781587613258
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 20,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clarkson Potter/Ten Speed, 2008
ISBN 10: 1587613255 ISBN 13: 9781587613258
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 22,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.