Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gibbs Smith, Publisher, 2002
ISBN 10: 1586851578 ISBN 13: 9781586851576
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gibbs Smith, Publisher, 2002
ISBN 10: 1586851578 ISBN 13: 9781586851576
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gibbs Smith, Publisher, 2002
ISBN 10: 1586851578 ISBN 13: 9781586851576
Librería: Queen City Books, Lynchburg, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Softcover in gently used condition. No marks to text. Light rubbing to cover and edges. Creased edge on back cover. Remainder mark on bottom edge. 10 x 9 inches.Your purchase benefits literacy and summer reading programs in Cincinnati and Hamilton County, Ohio. We ship every business day. All books ship in cardboard bookfolds with delivery confirmation.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Cronus Books, Carson City, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. ~ NEW Inside and Out! Clean & Crisp Pages. (E-mail for more info./pics).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gibbs Smith, Publisher, 2002
ISBN 10: 1586851578 ISBN 13: 9781586851576
Librería: Randall's Books, Cathedral City, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Gibbs Smith, Layton UT, 2002. Softcover, 157 pp. 1st edition, 2nd printing. A nostagic, stylish look at the history, design of American travel trailers and the sub-culture of "motor camping". Profusely illustrated. Near fine condition.
Librería: Glands of Destiny First Edition Books, Sedro Woolley, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. First Edition. Publisher: Gibbs Smith, Layton, UT, 2002.FINE softcover in illustrated French wraps, as issued. First Softcover Edition, First Printing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gibbs Smith, Publisher, 2002
ISBN 10: 1586851578 ISBN 13: 9781586851576
Librería: Fergies Books, Marietta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 19,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Popular Culture, Gibbs Smith, Utah, USA, 2002
ISBN 10: 1586851578 ISBN 13: 9781586851576
Librería: Vortex Books, Teddington, MIDDX, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. 1st Edition. Reprint. Uninscribed, no wear.
Publicado por Layton: Gibbs Smith, 2002
ISBN 10: 1586851578 ISBN 13: 9781586851576
Librería: BookLovers of Bath, Peasedown St. John, BATH, Reino Unido
EUR 19,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback (No Dust Wrapper.). Condición: Near Fine. Paperback; Measures 9" x 10" (1.1 kg); pp 157; Bibliography; A Later Printing. Includes: Black & white photographs, within the text with some full page; Colour photographs, within the text; || The book is on the shelf, ready to be appropriately packed, and posted from the pastoral paradise of Peasedown St. John, Bath, by a real bookseller in a real book shop - with my personal guarantee and beady eye on the Consumer Contracts Regulations. REMEMBER! Buying my copy means the book shop Jack Russells get their supper! My Book #198472 ||.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 66,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!