Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2010
ISBN 10: 1582557241 ISBN 13: 9781582557243
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2010
ISBN 10: 1582557241 ISBN 13: 9781582557243
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2010
ISBN 10: 1582557241 ISBN 13: 9781582557243
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2010
ISBN 10: 1582557241 ISBN 13: 9781582557243
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2010
ISBN 10: 1582557241 ISBN 13: 9781582557243
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Includes CD/DVD(s). Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2010
ISBN 10: 1582557241 ISBN 13: 9781582557243
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: SOME ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Third ] Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Pub Date: 10/15/2010 Binding: Paperback Pages: 1280 Third edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2010
ISBN 10: 1582557241 ISBN 13: 9781582557243
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2010
ISBN 10: 1582557241 ISBN 13: 9781582557243
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 3 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2010
ISBN 10: 1582557241 ISBN 13: 9781582557243
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,81
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 3 Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2010
ISBN 10: 1582557241 ISBN 13: 9781582557243
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2010
ISBN 10: 1582557241 ISBN 13: 9781582557243
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2010
ISBN 10: 1582557241 ISBN 13: 9781582557243
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins (edition 3), 2010
ISBN 10: 1582557241 ISBN 13: 9781582557243
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 3. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins (edition 3), 2010
ISBN 10: 1582557241 ISBN 13: 9781582557243
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 3. Supplements included. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2010
ISBN 10: 1582557241 ISBN 13: 9781582557243
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 3rd Edition. w/ CD. Text appears clean, but may contain some marks that we missed. Light Shelf Wear, Looks nice. 1256 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Science & Technology; ISBN: 1582557241. ISBN/EAN: 9781582557243. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561063018.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springhouse Publishing Co ,U.S. 15 O, 2010
ISBN 10: 1582557241 ISBN 13: 9781582557243
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 19,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Essentials of Pathophysiology: Concepts of Altered Health States This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2010
ISBN 10: 1582557241 ISBN 13: 9781582557243
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 17,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springhouse Publishing Co ,U.S. 01/t /15 O, 2010
ISBN 10: 1582557241 ISBN 13: 9781582557243
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 19,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springhouse Publishing Co ,U.S., 2010
ISBN 10: 1582557241 ISBN 13: 9781582557243
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 14,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 27,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,3000grams, ISBN:9781582557243.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2010
ISBN 10: 1582557241 ISBN 13: 9781582557243
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 65,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
EUR 23,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: En Buen Estado. Observaciones: CON CD - ESQUINA INFERIOR CUBIERTA CON ESTRIA 1256 p. 0x0x0 - 0 g. Reference: L1468. Descuento Extra -5%.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2010
ISBN 10: 1582557241 ISBN 13: 9781582557243
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 113,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 3rd edition. 1248 pages. 11.00x8.50x2.00 inches. In Stock.