Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 6,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2001
ISBN 10: 158255109X ISBN 13: 9781582551098
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2001
ISBN 10: 158255109X ISBN 13: 9781582551098
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2001
ISBN 10: 158255109X ISBN 13: 9781582551098
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,34
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
EUR 15,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Hardcover. Covers show very minor shelving wear, otherwise an unblemished copy. APPEARS BARELY USED.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Slightly dampstained. Bookplate inside. Highlighting inside. (Physiology, Pathology, Atlases ) NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springhouse Publishing Company, 2005
ISBN 10: 158255109X ISBN 13: 9781582551098
Librería: Skoob-ebooks, Pontiac, QC, Canada
EUR 22,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Minor wear only. The pages are clean and crisp with no highlighting or writing detected. There is however a couple of small stains on the bottom edge. The cover is clean with minor shelf wear only. Ships from Canada. Satisfaction guaranteed with 30-day return policy. ; 8.75 X 1.25 X 11.25 inches; 423 pages; R0 1.7m/1.7m s0.
EUR 48,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
EUR 48,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
EUR 65,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2001
ISBN 10: 158255109X ISBN 13: 9781582551098
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 67,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. vii + 423 Illus. (Col.).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2001
ISBN 10: 158255109X ISBN 13: 9781582551098
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 67,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. vii + 423.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2001
ISBN 10: 158255109X ISBN 13: 9781582551098
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 77,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. vii + 423.