EUR 5,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
EUR 5,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
EUR 5,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,30
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
EUR 6,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Howard Publishing Co., Inc., West Monroe, Louisiana, 2000
ISBN 10: 1582290946 ISBN 13: 9781582290942
Librería: Bookmarc's, La Porte, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 2nd Printing. Q5 - A 2nd printing hardcover book SIGNED and inscribed by Jeff Walling to previous owner on the front free endpaper in very good condition in very good dust jacket. Dust jacket some wrinkling, chipping and crease on the edges and corners, dust jacket and book have some bumped corners, some wrinkling on the spine edges, light discoloration and shelf wear. 9.5"x6.5", 229 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Signed by Author.
EUR 12,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. iT'S NEW!!!!! Ships same or nex.
EUR 13,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: AS NEW CLEAN TEXT. Estado de la sobrecubierta: AS NEW. 1st. printing 2000 EDITION. AS NEW 1ST. PRINTING CLEAN TEXT NOT EXLIB.
EUR 17,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
EUR 64,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!