Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. . . Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours.
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fiction Collective Two, Incorporated, 2001
ISBN 10: 1573660957 ISBN 13: 9781573660952
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st ed. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,13
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,15
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,80
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,60
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. First Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fc2/Black Ice Books, USA, 2001
ISBN 10: 1573660957 ISBN 13: 9781573660952
Librería: Samuel S Lin, Etobicoke, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Fine. First Edition. 120 pages. Trade paperback. A like new fine copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fiction Collective Two, Incorporated, Tallahassee, FL, 2001
ISBN 10: 1573660957 ISBN 13: 9781573660952
Librería: Daedalus Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fine. Uncorrected Proof. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall.
EUR 17,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 19,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago press, 2001
ISBN 10: 1573660957 ISBN 13: 9781573660952
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
EUR 21,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
EUR 17,13
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 120 pages. 8.25x5.50x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Alabama Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 1573660957 ISBN 13: 9781573660952
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 23,31
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 120 Illus.
EUR 13,52
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Alabama Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 1573660957 ISBN 13: 9781573660952
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 21,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. A master of the nearly true presents an ersatz travel book for the Hoosier State. Michael Martone, whose trademark is the blurring of the lines between fact and fiction, has created an Indiana that almost is, a landscape marked by Lover's Lane franchises and pharmaceutical drug theme parks. Series: Blue Guides. Num Pages: 153 pages. BIC Classification: DNF; FA. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 216 x 140 x 8. Weight in Grams: 172. . 2001. First Edition, First ed. paperback. . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Alabama Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 1573660957 ISBN 13: 9781573660952
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. A master of the nearly true presents an ersatz travel book for the Hoosier State. Michael Martone, whose trademark is the blurring of the lines between fact and fiction, has created an Indiana that almost is, a landscape marked by Lover's Lane franchises and pharmaceutical drug theme parks. Series: Blue Guides. Num Pages: 153 pages. BIC Classification: DNF; FA. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 216 x 140 x 8. Weight in Grams: 172. . 2001. First Edition, First ed. paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Alabama Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 1573660957 ISBN 13: 9781573660952
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,03
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 120.
EUR 21,52
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 23,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of Alabama Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 1573660957 ISBN 13: 9781573660952
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 26,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.