Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Harbinger Publications, 2009
ISBN 10: 1572246995 ISBN 13: 9781572246997
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Workbook. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Harbinger Publications, 2009
ISBN 10: 1572246995 ISBN 13: 9781572246997
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Workbook. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Harbinger Publications, 2009
ISBN 10: 1572246995 ISBN 13: 9781572246997
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Workbook. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,45
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Instant Help Publications, 2009
ISBN 10: 1572246995 ISBN 13: 9781572246997
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: Cycle Books LA, South el monte, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Harbinger Publications, 2009
ISBN 10: 1572246995 ISBN 13: 9781572246997
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Workbook. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1778504552. 5/11/2026 1:02:32 PM.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,45
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good.
Librería: Versandantiquariat Bookuck, Georgensgmünd, RH, Alemania
EUR 8,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Wie neu. 144 Seiten; Ge59,73 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 28,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. workbook edition. 129 pages. 9.75x7.75x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!