Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Jay W. Nelson, Bookseller, IOBA, Austin, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 2nd Edition. Page edges a little dusty. Near fine jacket.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Broad Street Books, Branchville, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover with dust jacket. Book is in very nice condition, text is unmarked and pages are tight. Name/date written on front endpaper.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Safari Press, Long Beach, CA, 1995
ISBN 10: 1571570160 ISBN 13: 9781571570161
Librería: Easton's Books, Inc., Mount Vernon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: VG+. Hardback in Very Good+ condition with Very Good+ dust jacket. 8vo 8" - 9" tall. 446 pages. Quick shipping, excellent customer service. All books carefully packaged in boxes and ship with tracking information.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Safari Press, Incorporated, 1997
ISBN 10: 1571570160 ISBN 13: 9781571570161
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2nd Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Safari Press, Long Beach, CA, 1995
ISBN 10: 1571570160 ISBN 13: 9781571570161
Librería: Prairie Creek Books LLC., Torrington, WY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. Fine/fine, used but looks like new, 3rd printing, illustrated end papers, vii-xv, 446pp. Interior clean, no marks, pages near bright, binding tight. No wear to dj, no chips or tears, dj is not price-clipped.
Librería: Nash Books, Huntsville, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 31,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 2nd Edition. American Hunting Rifles by Craig Boddington. Inscribed by author on full title page. First edition, third printing. Hardcover published in 1995 by Safari Press. Book and jacket both in near fine condition. Not price clipped and not a remainder. Inscribed by Author(s).
Librería: Nash Books, Huntsville, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 44,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 2nd Edition. American Hunting Rifles by Craig Boddington. Inscribed by author on full title page. First edition, third printing. Hardcover published in 1995 by Safari Press. Book and jacket both in near fine condition. Not price clipped and not a remainder. Inscribed by Author(s).
Librería: Jen's Books, Douglas, WY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Like New. 3rd Printing. Like New Book And A New Jacket Now In Protective Mylar.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Safari Press. Long Beach, California. 1995, 1997
ISBN 10: 1571570160 ISBN 13: 9781571570161
Librería: Coch-y-Bonddu Books Ltd, MACHYNLLETH, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
EUR 38,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoALL UK PARCELS SENT TRACKED! ALL OVERSEAS PARCELS SENT AIRMAIL, TRACKED! (S/hand, Hardcover, 1995). (1995) later reprint. Large 8vo (160 x 240mm). Pp446. B/w photographs, decorative end papers. Blue faux-leather boards titled in gilt. Edges foxed, slight use but good-plus in slightly faded and clipped dust-wrapper. ~. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Safari Press, Huntington Beach, California, U.S.A., 1995
ISBN 10: 1571570160 ISBN 13: 9781571570161
Librería: The Book Shelf, Salem, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Third Printing. Top corners bumped otherwise fine.
Librería: Brancamp Books, Batesville, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 53,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. LIKE NEW. Very Clean. No writing or tears. A Fine Book in a Fine Dust Jacket.
Librería: The Book Spot, Sioux Falls, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 79,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 74,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 70,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 2nd edition. 9.75x6.75x1.25 inches. In Stock.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 89,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.