Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Godine Publisher, David R., 2005
ISBN 10: 1567922988 ISBN 13: 9781567922981
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Godine Publisher, David R., 2005
ISBN 10: 1567922988 ISBN 13: 9781567922981
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,84
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Cape Cod Booksellers, Yarmouth, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. David R. Godine, 2003, 1st Softcover edition, 8vo, 232 pages. Softcover edition in very good+ condition. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por David R. Godine, Publisher, 2005
ISBN 10: 1567922988 ISBN 13: 9781567922981
Librería: Roundabout Books, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 11,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Near Fine. Condition Notes: Excellent, unmarked copy with little wear and tight binding. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.
Librería: Columbia Books, ABAA/ILAB, MWABA, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade paperback. Condición: Very Good. David R. Godine, 2003. Illustrations Barry Moser. 231pp. 8vo. Small ding upper edge of spine, Very Good trade paperback, flat spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por David R. Godine, Publisher, 2005
ISBN 10: 1567922988 ISBN 13: 9781567922981
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por David R. Godine, Publisher, 2005
ISBN 10: 1567922988 ISBN 13: 9781567922981
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por David R. Godine, Publisher, Boston, MA, 2005
ISBN 10: 1567922988 ISBN 13: 9781567922981
Librería: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 230 pages; B&W illustrations. Light curls to front cover. Minor rubbing to the exterior edges of textblock. Very Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. No markings. ; - We offer free returns for any reason and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your order will be packaged with care and ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence. First Paperback Edition; Second Printing.
Librería: Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 9,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very good paperback copy. Spine is uncreased, binding and text also in very good condition; shelfwear is minor.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por David R. Godine Publisher Inc, 2005
ISBN 10: 1567922988 ISBN 13: 9781567922981
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 15,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: Good. Used copy in good condition - Usually dispatched within 3 working days.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por David R. Godine Publisher, 2005
ISBN 10: 1567922988 ISBN 13: 9781567922981
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 31,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 256 pages. 7.90x0.90x5.00 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por David R. Godine, Publisher, 2005
ISBN 10: 1567922988 ISBN 13: 9781567922981
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!