Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barnes and Noble Books, 1995
ISBN 10: 1567316514 ISBN 13: 9781567316513
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,67
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barnes and Noble Books, 1995
ISBN 10: 1567316514 ISBN 13: 9781567316513
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barnes and Noble Books, 1995
ISBN 10: 1567316514 ISBN 13: 9781567316513
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barnes and Noble Books, 1995
ISBN 10: 1567316514 ISBN 13: 9781567316513
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Second ] Publisher: Barnes and Noble Books Pub Date: 1/1/1995 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 310 Second edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barnes and Noble Books (edition Second Edition), 1995
ISBN 10: 1567316514 ISBN 13: 9781567316513
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Second Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Second Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barnes and Noble Books, 1995
ISBN 10: 1567316514 ISBN 13: 9781567316513
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barnes and Noble Books, 1995
ISBN 10: 1567316514 ISBN 13: 9781567316513
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barnes and Noble Books, 1995
ISBN 10: 1567316514 ISBN 13: 9781567316513
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barnes and Noble Books, 1995
ISBN 10: 1567316514 ISBN 13: 9781567316513
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barnes and Noble Books, 1995
ISBN 10: 1567316514 ISBN 13: 9781567316513
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barnes and Noble Books, 1995
ISBN 10: 1567316514 ISBN 13: 9781567316513
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barnes and Noble Books, 1995
ISBN 10: 1567316514 ISBN 13: 9781567316513
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barnes and Noble Books, 1995
ISBN 10: 1567316514 ISBN 13: 9781567316513
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barnes and Noble Books, 1995
ISBN 10: 1567316514 ISBN 13: 9781567316513
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barnes and Noble Books, 1995
ISBN 10: 1567316514 ISBN 13: 9781567316513
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barnes and Noble Books, 1995
ISBN 10: 1567316514 ISBN 13: 9781567316513
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barnes and Noble Books, 1995
ISBN 10: 1567316514 ISBN 13: 9781567316513
Librería: Cycle Books LA, South el monte, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barnes and Noble Books, 1995
ISBN 10: 1567316514 ISBN 13: 9781567316513
Librería: Sequitur Books, Boonsboro, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Second Edition. Hardcover and dust jacket. Good binding and cover. Clean, unmarked pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fine Communication, New York, NY, 2004
ISBN 10: 1567316514 ISBN 13: 9781567316513
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Second Edition. The books text appears to be clean, white, and crisp. Light shelf and corner wear to the books cover and corners. Light scuffing and rubbing to the books Dust Jacket. Size: p. cm. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Communications & Media; Family & Relationships. ISBN: 1567316514. ISBN/EAN: 9781567316513. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561013067.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barnes and Noble Books, 1995
ISBN 10: 1567316514 ISBN 13: 9781567316513
Librería: Aragon Books Canada, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
EUR 34,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barnes and Noble Books, 1995
ISBN 10: 1567316514 ISBN 13: 9781567316513
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barnes and Noble Books, 1995
ISBN 10: 1567316514 ISBN 13: 9781567316513
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!