Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Daily, Don Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Daily, Don Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Daily, Don Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Daily, Don Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Daily, Don Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Daily, Don Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Daily, Don Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Daily, Don Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Running Press Book Publishers, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A., 1994
ISBN 10: 1561384755 ISBN 13: 9781561384754
Librería: The Unskoolbookshop, Brattleboro, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLarge Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good+. Daily, Don (illustrator) Ilustrador. Stated First Printing. Slight wear to corners; edges of fold-out pgs a bit creased; small tears to top of dust jacket. A young reader's edition of the classic story by Rudyard Kipling. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.: Running Press Book Publishers, 1994, 1994
ISBN 10: 1561384755 ISBN 13: 9781561384754
Librería: The Warm Springs Book Company, Fremont, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Daily, Don Ilustrador. First Edition. ISBN: 1561384755, Hardback, 1st edition, Near Fine/no DJ; trace of light wear to glossy pictorial boards, no names or internal markings, a nice, tight copy, tall 4to., 56 pages., 0.0 0.0 0.0.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Courage Books, Philadelphia, 1994
ISBN 10: 1561384755 ISBN 13: 9781561384754
Librería: Shamrock Books, Lubbock, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Dust Jacket Included. Daily, Don Ilustrador. 2nd Printing, (thus). Pictorial mylar bds; Large 4to.,55pp. Handsomely illustrated throughout in full-color by the talented Don Daily. No names or other markings. Nice d/j with just a tiny tear top of spine, else a Fine copy in Near Fine D/j.
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Daily, Don Ilustrador. 1994 First Edition, (full number line). No Jacket.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Daily, Don Ilustrador. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. Daily, Don Ilustrador. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!