Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Schaller, Adolf; Costanzo, Victor; Cooke, Roberta; LeDrew, Glenn; Dickinson, Terence Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,08
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover_spiral. Condición: Good. Schaller, Adolf; Costanzo, Victor; Cooke, Roberta; LeDrew, Glenn; Dickinson, Terence Ilustrador.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Schaller, Adolf; Costanzo, Victor; Cooke, Roberta; LeDrew, Glenn; Dickinson, Terence Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Schaller, Adolf; Costanzo, Victor; Cooke, Roberta; LeDrew, Glenn; Dickinson, Terence Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Schaller, Adolf; Costanzo, Victor; Cooke, Roberta; LeDrew, Glenn; Dickinson, Terence Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral-bound. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Schaller, Adolf; Costanzo, Victor; Cooke, Roberta; LeDrew, Glenn; Dickinson, Terence Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral-bound. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Schaller, Adolf; Costanzo, Victor; Cooke, Roberta; LeDrew, Glenn; Dickinson, Terence Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Schaller, Adolf; Costanzo, Victor; Cooke, Roberta; LeDrew, Glenn; Dickinson, Terence Ilustrador. Good Condition. Tear on cover. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Firefly Books, Limited, 2006
ISBN 10: 155407147X ISBN 13: 9781554071470
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,43
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Schaller, Adolf; Costanzo, Victor; Cooke, Roberta; LeDrew, Glenn; Dickinson, Terence Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Firefly Books, Limited, 2006
ISBN 10: 155407147X ISBN 13: 9781554071470
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,43
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Schaller, Adolf; Costanzo, Victor; Cooke, Roberta; LeDrew, Glenn; Dickinson, Terence Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Firefly Books, Limited, 2006
ISBN 10: 155407147X ISBN 13: 9781554071470
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,43
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Schaller, Adolf; Costanzo, Victor; Cooke, Roberta; LeDrew, Glenn; Dickinson, Terence Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Schaller, Adolf; Costanzo, Victor; Cooke, Roberta; LeDrew, Glenn; Dickinson, Terence Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover-spiral. Condición: Very Good. Schaller, Adolf; Costanzo, Victor; Cooke, Roberta; LeDrew, Glenn; Dickinson, Terence Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover-spiral. Condición: Very Good. Schaller, Adolf; Costanzo, Victor; Cooke, Roberta; LeDrew, Glenn; Dickinson, Terence Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover-spiral. Condición: Very Good. Schaller, Adolf; Costanzo, Victor; Cooke, Roberta; LeDrew, Glenn; Dickinson, Terence Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover-spiral. Condición: Very Good. Schaller, Adolf; Costanzo, Victor; Cooke, Roberta; LeDrew, Glenn; Dickinson, Terence Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Firefly Books (edition 4th), 2006
ISBN 10: 155407147X ISBN 13: 9781554071470
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover-spiral. Condición: Very Good. Schaller, Adolf; Costanzo, Victor; Cooke, Roberta; LeDrew, Glenn; Dickinson, Terence Ilustrador. 4th. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Firefly Books (edition 4th), 2006
ISBN 10: 155407147X ISBN 13: 9781554071470
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover-spiral. Condición: Very Good. Schaller, Adolf; Costanzo, Victor; Cooke, Roberta; LeDrew, Glenn; Dickinson, Terence Ilustrador. 4th. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover-spiral. Condición: Very Good. Schaller, Adolf; Costanzo, Victor; Cooke, Roberta; LeDrew, Glenn; Dickinson, Terence Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Schaller, Adolf; Costanzo, Victor; Cooke, Roberta; LeDrew, Glenn; Dickinson, Terence Ilustrador. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover-spiral. Condición: Good. Schaller, Adolf; Costanzo, Victor; Cooke, Roberta; LeDrew, Glenn; Dickinson, Terence Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Last Word Books, Olympia, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Schaller, Adolf; Costanzo, Victor; Cooke, Roberta; LeDrew, Glenn; Dickinson, Terence Ilustrador. 4th. A used book with light to moderate shelf wear to boards. Previous owner's inscription inside front board. Additional postage may be required due to size and weight. Thank you for supporting Last Word Books and independent bookstores.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover_spiral. Condición: Good. Schaller, Adolf; Costanzo, Victor; Cooke, Roberta; LeDrew, Glenn; Dickinson, Terence Ilustrador. 4th. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover-spiral. Condición: Very Good. Schaller, Adolf; Costanzo, Victor; Cooke, Roberta; LeDrew, Glenn; Dickinson, Terence Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,53
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Schaller, Adolf; Costanzo, Victor; Cooke, Roberta; LeDrew, Glenn; Dickinson, Terence Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Schaller, Adolf; Costanzo, Victor; Cooke, Roberta; LeDrew, Glenn; Dickinson, Terence Ilustrador. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: fourth ] Publisher: Firefly Books Pub Date: 9/12/2006 Binding: Spiral-bound Pages: 192 fourth edition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,84
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Schaller, Adolf; Costanzo, Victor; Cooke, Roberta; LeDrew, Glenn; Dickinson, Terence Ilustrador. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
EUR 24,76
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Schaller, Adolf; Costanzo, Victor; Cooke, Roberta; LeDrew, Glenn; Dickinson, Terence Ilustrador.
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover_spiral. Condición: Good. Schaller, Adolf; Costanzo, Victor; Cooke, Roberta; LeDrew, Glenn; Dickinson, Terence Ilustrador. 4th.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 34,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover-spiral. Condición: Brand New. Schaller, Adolf; Costanzo, Victor; Cooke, Roberta; LeDrew, Glenn; Dickinson, Terence Ilustrador. 4th spi rev edition. 192 pages. 10.50x10.75x0.75 inches. In Stock.