9781538736142 - a lady's guide to mischief and mayhem: 1 (ladies most scandalous) de collins, manda (30 resultados)

ISBN

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (30)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Forever 2021

    1538736144 / 9781538736142

    Serie: Ladies Most Scandalous, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - Ladies Most Scandalous

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,44

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Forever 2021

    1538736144 / 9781538736142

    Serie: Ladies Most Scandalous, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - Ladies Most Scandalous

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,44

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Forever 2021

    1538736144 / 9781538736142

    Serie: Ladies Most Scandalous, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - Ladies Most Scandalous

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaYour Online Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,45

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Forever 2021

    1538736144 / 9781538736142

    Serie: Ladies Most Scandalous, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - Ladies Most Scandalous

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,53

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Forever 2021

    1538736144 / 9781538736142

    Serie: Ladies Most Scandalous, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - Ladies Most Scandalous

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,31

    Envío por EUR 3,02 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Forever 2021

    1538736144 / 9781538736142

    Serie: Ladies Most Scandalous, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - Ladies Most Scandalous

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,31

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Forever 2021

    1538736144 / 9781538736142

    Serie: Ladies Most Scandalous, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - Ladies Most Scandalous

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,31

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Forever 2021

    1538736144 / 9781538736142

    Serie: Ladies Most Scandalous, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - Ladies Most Scandalous

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,31

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Forever 2021

    1538736144 / 9781538736142

    Serie: Ladies Most Scandalous, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - Ladies Most Scandalous

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,31

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Forever 2021

    1538736144 / 9781538736142

    Serie: Ladies Most Scandalous, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - Ladies Most Scandalous

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Blue, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Blue

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 2,60

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    mass_market. Condición: Fine. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! May contain remainder marks. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Forever 2021

    1538736144 / 9781538736142

    Serie: Ladies Most Scandalous, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - Ladies Most Scandalous

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,09

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Forever 2021

    1538736144 / 9781538736142

    Serie: Ladies Most Scandalous, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - Ladies Most Scandalous

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, Estados Unidos de AmericaOff The Shelf

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 1,66

    Envío por EUR 4,31 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental material

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Forever 2021

    1538736144 / 9781538736142

    Serie: Ladies Most Scandalous, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - Ladies Most Scandalous

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlue Vase Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,10

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: good. Mass market paperback in GOOD condition with normal wear from use. Cover art my differ from that shown in photo.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Grand Central Publishing 2021

    1538736144 / 9781538736142

    Serie: Ladies Most Scandalous, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - Ladies Most Scandalous

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 6,13

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Grand Central Publishing 2021

    1538736144 / 9781538736142

    Serie: Ladies Most Scandalous, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - Ladies Most Scandalous

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,13

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Forever 2021

    1538736144 / 9781538736142

    Serie: Ladies Most Scandalous, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - Ladies Most Scandalous

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,81

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Forever 2021

    1538736144 / 9781538736142

    Serie: Ladies Most Scandalous, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - Ladies Most Scandalous

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,81

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Forever 2021

    1538736144 / 9781538736142

    Serie: Ladies Most Scandalous, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - Ladies Most Scandalous

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,99

    Envío por EUR 3,02 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Forever 2021

    1538736144 / 9781538736142

    Serie: Ladies Most Scandalous, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - Ladies Most Scandalous

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaOrion Tech

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 7,40

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Mass Market Paperback. Condición: New.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Forever 2021

    1538736144 / 9781538736142

    Serie: Ladies Most Scandalous, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - Ladies Most Scandalous

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookOutlet

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 4,52

    Envío por EUR 2,81 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: New. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Forever 2021

    1538736144 / 9781538736142

    Serie: Ladies Most Scandalous, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - Ladies Most Scandalous

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Sklubooks, LLC, Clermont, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaSklubooks, LLC

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,56

    Envío por EUR 4,06 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. 000-089: Digest Size Paperback. A beautiful, clean, tight copy. No marks. Tiny bit of rubbing wear on spine edge and minor blemishes. All pages are crisp and clean. Gift Quality. Published 2021 by Forever.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Forever 2021

    1538736144 / 9781538736142

    Serie: Ladies Most Scandalous, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - Ladies Most Scandalous

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Cathy's Half Price Books, Havertown, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaCathy's Half Price Books

    Vendedor de 3 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,44

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    mass_market. Condición: Very Good. Very good with no marks, damage or labels.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Forever September 2021 2021

    1538736144 / 9781538736142

    Serie: Ladies Most Scandalous, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - Ladies Most Scandalous

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, Estados Unidos de AmericaIsle of Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 8,46

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Trade. Condición: Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Forever September 2021 2021

    1538736144 / 9781538736142

    Serie: Ladies Most Scandalous, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - Ladies Most Scandalous

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Caspian Books, Tracy, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaCaspian Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,56

    Envío por EUR 5,18 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Forever, US 2021

    1538736144 / 9781538736142

    Serie: Ladies Most Scandalous, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - Ladies Most Scandalous

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Keeper of the Page, Enumclaw, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaKeeper of the Page

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,60

    Envío por EUR 6,05 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. 1st Printing. Forever 2021 1st Printing Very Good/ Light wear to bright color illustrated cover with lady in pink with pink spine and back cover. Tight bright pages. 10+336 pages plus advertising (6 pages). 7.2 ounces. Size: 7 x 4 3/4 x 3/4 inches.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Forever September 2021 2021

    1538736144 / 9781538736142

    Serie: Ladies Most Scandalous, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - Ladies Most Scandalous

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Book Garden

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 3,56

    Envío por EUR 6,26 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good - Trade. Minor rubbing and edge wear to cover, with light reader wear to pages. Still great condition. Unmarked pages. Secure pages, solid binding. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Forever September 2021 2021

    1538736144 / 9781538736142

    Serie: Ladies Most Scandalous, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - Ladies Most Scandalous

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: My Sister's Books, Pawleys Island, SC, Estados Unidos de AmericaMy Sister's Books

    Vendedor de 2 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 6,22

    Envío por EUR 4,32 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Used.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Forever 2021

    1538736144 / 9781538736142

    Serie: Ladies Most Scandalous, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - Ladies Most Scandalous

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Reino UnidoRevaluation Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 19,61

    Envío por EUR 11,59 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Brand New. 336 pages. 7.00x4.75x1.00 inches. In Stock.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Little, Brown & Company 2021

    1538736144 / 9781538736142

    Serie: Ladies Most Scandalous, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - Ladies Most Scandalous

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Book Grocer, Tullamarine, VIC, AustraliaBook Grocer

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 5,02

    Envío por EUR 25,92 
    Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Paperback. Manda Collins, Little, Brown & Company. "[Manda] Collins is a delight" (Elizabeth Hoyt) in the mass-market edition of this fun and flirty historical rom-com, where an intrepid female reporter matches wits with a serious, sexy detective--perfect for fans of Tessa Dare, Enola Holmes, and Netflix's Bridgerton series! The

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Forever 2021

    1538736144 / 9781538736142

    Serie: Ladies Most Scandalous, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - Ladies Most Scandalous

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: buchversandmimpf2000, Emtmannsberg, BAYE, Alemaniabuchversandmimpf2000

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 6,99

    Envío por EUR 60,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Massenmarkt. Condición: Sehr gut. Gebraucht - Sehr gut - ungelesen,als Mängelexemplar gekennzeichnet, mit leichten Mängeln an Schnitt oder Einband durch Lager- oder Transportschaden -'[Manda] Collins is a delight' (Elizabeth Hoyt) in the mass-market edition of thisfun and flirty historical rom-com, where an intrepid female repor