Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Ham, Jo Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Ham, Jo Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Candlewick Studio (edition ), 2023
ISBN 10: 1536233188 ISBN 13: 9781536233186
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Ham, Jo Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Ham, Jo Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Ham, Jo Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Ham, Jo Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Ham, Jo Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Ham, Jo Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Ham, Jo Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Ham, Jo Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Ham, Jo Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Ham, Jo Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Ham, Jo Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Ham, Jo Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Ham, Jo Ilustrador. Some light wear Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Ham, Jo Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,33
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Ham, Jo Ilustrador.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Ham, Jo Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Candlewick Press,U.S., US, 2023
ISBN 10: 1536233188 ISBN 13: 9781536233186
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,74
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. Ham, Jo Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,90
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Ham, Jo Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Ham, Jo Ilustrador. Unread copy in mint condition.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Ham, Jo Ilustrador. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Candlewick Press,U.S., Massachusetts, 2023
ISBN 10: 1536233188 ISBN 13: 9781536233186
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. Ham, Jo Ilustrador. Hardcover. Rabbit go. Yippee! Rabbit stop . . . With some high-flying escapades, Jo Hams international sensation hops into the pages of a picture-book series for the first time.Are you in a superhero mood? Hold on tight as fun-loving Rabbit puts the Yippee! into a day of indoor and outdoor play. The creation of Jo Ham, whose art celebrates the magic of everyday life, Rabbit has been spotted everywhere from the Centre Pompidou in Paris to the Institute of Contemporary Art in Boston and on mugs and nursery decorations in homes around the world. Now, with Yippee! Rabbit and its companion title Uh-Oh, Rabbit!, the iconic black-silhouetted bunny appears for the first time in a series of childrens booksfun, playful, and irreverent stories in striking and stylish packages that beg for a place on childrens bookshelves. "Rabbit go.Yippee! Rabbit stop.Are you in a superhero mood? Hold on tight as fun-loving Rabbit puts the Yippee! into a day of indoor and outdoor play"-- Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,57
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Ham, Jo Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Candlewick Press,U.S., US, 2023
ISBN 10: 1536233188 ISBN 13: 9781536233186
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 12,22
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. Ham, Jo Ilustrador.
Librería: Lifeways Books and Gifts, Prescott, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Ham, Jo Ilustrador. Rabbit go. Yippee! Rabbit stop . . . With some high-flying escapades, Jo Ham's international sensation hops into the pages of a picture-book series for the first time. Are you in a superhero mood? Hold on tight as fun-loving Rabbit puts the "Yippee!" into a day of indoor and outdoor play. The creation of Jo Ham, whose art celebrates the magic of everyday life, Rabbit has been spotted everywhere from the Centre Pompidou in Paris to the Institute of Contemporary Art in Boston and on mugs and nursery decorations in homes around the world. Now, with Yippee! Rabbit and its companion title Uh-Oh, Rabbit!, the iconic black-silhouetted bunny appears for the first time in a series of children's books--fun, playful, and irreverent stories in striking and stylish packages that beg for a place on children's bookshelves.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,54
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Ham, Jo Ilustrador.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 13,22
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Ham, Jo Ilustrador. 2023. hardcover. . . . . .
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,25
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Ham, Jo Ilustrador. 2023. hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 14,26
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Ham, Jo Ilustrador.