Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Excellent condition with just a hint of character. Minor signs of love, but the pages are still clean and ready for adventure.
Librería: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. This is a ex library book, stickers and markings accordingly. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por WestBow Press (edition ), 2017
ISBN 10: 1512793000 ISBN 13: 9781512793000
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. No dust jacket.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Symbilbooks, Longwood, FL, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Collectible; Acceptable. Signed seperately by bother authors under-cover, " To John , Thanks for your help! God Bless Jared Pingleton Prov. 21:21/ Blessings! Tim Clinton II Cor 3-4. Note spine loose and in need of repair-- a good bookbinder can easily make this book very good-- has very good jacket.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Cover and edges may have some wear.
Librería: Sharehousegoods, Colgate, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. NEW! hardcoverNew2017.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por WestBow Press 9/21/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 1512793000 ISBN 13: 9781512793000
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,51
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. The Struggle Is Real: How to Care for Mental and Relational Health Needs in the Church. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,68
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,68
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 28,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 22,74
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. The Struggle Is Real: How to Care for Mental and Relational Health Needs in the Church This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.