Librería: MERS Goodwill-Kansas City, Blue Springs, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Rizzo, Letizia Ilustrador. The book has been read but is in good condition. It has very minimal damage to the cover, including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. The binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlining of text, no highlighting of text, and no writing in the margins. There are no missing pages. See the seller's listing for full details and a description of any imperfections.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Rizzo, Letizia Ilustrador. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Rizzo, Letizia Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Rizzo, Letizia Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Rizzo, Letizia Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Rizzo, Letizia Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Rizzo, Letizia Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Rizzo, Letizia Ilustrador. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Rizzo, Letizia Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Rizzo, Letizia Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Rizzo, Letizia Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Rizzo, Letizia Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Rizzo, Letizia Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Rizzo, Letizia Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Rizzo, Letizia Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Rizzo, Letizia Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Rizzo, Letizia Ilustrador. Paperback This item shows wear from consistent use but remains in good readable condition. It may have marks on or in it, and may show other signs of previous use or shelf wear. May have minor creases or signs of wear on dust jacket. Packed with care, shipped promptly.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Rizzo, Letizia Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little Bee Books Inc., US, 2020
ISBN 10: 1499807635 ISBN 13: 9781499807639
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,28
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Rizzo, Letizia Ilustrador.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Rizzo, Letizia Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Rizzo, Letizia Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Rizzo, Letizia Ilustrador. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little Bee Books Inc., NY, 2020
ISBN 10: 1499807635 ISBN 13: 9781499807639
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Rizzo, Letizia Ilustrador. Paperback. In book 11 of the Tales of Sasha series, it's Sasha's birthday! Her family and friends in Verdant Valley have prepared a surprise party. But when another invitation arrives from the Royal Island, Sasha is determined to go. Will she be able to make both of her birthday parties?It's Sasha's birthday! Her family and friends in Verdant Valley have prepared a surprise party. She's so excited, even if her best friend Wyatt did spill the beans! But then another invitation arrives from the Royal Island. Sasha can't decide between the two parties, so she decides to go to both. Can Sasha make both parties in time? Includes an excerpt from Isle of misfits: first class. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Rizzo, Letizia Ilustrador. Unread copy in mint condition.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Rizzo, Letizia Ilustrador. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little Bee Books Inc., US, 2020
ISBN 10: 1499807635 ISBN 13: 9781499807639
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 9,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Rizzo, Letizia Ilustrador.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,71
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Rizzo, Letizia Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 9,55
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Rizzo, Letizia Ilustrador. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 6,42
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Rizzo, Letizia Ilustrador. 97 pages. 7.00x5.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Rizzo, Letizia Ilustrador. 2020. Illustrated. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.