Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: SustainableBooks.com, Amherst, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Book is in Used-Acceptable condition. Used items may not include supplementary materials such as CDs or access codes. Pages and cover may have wear, tears, and stickers. Pages are may contain notes and highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carson Dellosa (edition Workbook), 2014
ISBN 10: 1483812154 ISBN 13: 9781483812151
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Workbook. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,64
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,50
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Spectrum Reading Workbook, Grade 2. Book.
EUR 3,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Librería: Cycle Books LA, South el monte, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carson-Dellosa Publishing, LLC, 2014
ISBN 10: 1483812154 ISBN 13: 9781483812151
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,86
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Paperback Book.
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. 2nd Grade Reading Comprehension Workbook for kids ages 7+Support your child's educational journey with Spectrum's 2nd Grade Reading Comprehension Workbook that teaches essential 2nd grade reading comprehension skills.Second grade reading books are a great way for children to learn reading comprehension and critical thinking skills such as main idea and story structure, key ideas and details in a story, and more through a variety of passages and activities that are both fun AND educational! Why You'll Love This Reading Comprehension Grade 2 WorkbookEngaging and educational reading passages and activities. "Fiction stories", "Nonfiction stories", and "Post-reading, open-ended questions" are a few of the fun activities that incorporate reading to help inspire learning into your child's classroom or homeschool curriculum.Tracking progress along the way. Use the answer key in the back of the 2nd grade reading comprehension workbook to track student progress before moving on to new and exciting activities.Practically sized for every activity. The 174-page 2nd grade book is sized at about 8 1/2 inches x 11 inches--giving your child plenty of space to complete each exercise.About Spectrum For more than 20 years, Spectrum has provided solutions for parents who want to help their children get ahead, and for teachers who want their students to meet and exceed set learning goals--providing workbooks that are a great resource for both homeschooling and classroom curriculum.The Spectrum Grade 2 Reading Comprehension Workbook Contains: Nonfiction and fiction reading passagesReading activitiesAnswer key The Spectrum(R) Reading Workbook for second grade features 174 pages of illustrated fiction, informational texts, and engaging exercises that strengthen students' ability to understand, process, and analyze text. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Librería: Oregon Books & Games, Grants Pass, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Lucky's Textbooks, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,70
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 13,38
Cantidad disponible: 17 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. workbook edition. 170 pages. 11.00x8.50x0.50 inches. In Stock.
EUR 9,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Special order direct from the distributor.
EUR 15,41
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. workbook edition. 170 pages. 11.00x8.50x0.50 inches. In Stock.
EUR 15,41
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. workbook edition. 170 pages. 11.00x8.50x0.50 inches. In Stock.