Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum/Caitlyn Dlouhy Books, 2017
ISBN 10: 1481458949 ISBN 13: 9781481458948
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Rohmann, Eric Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum/Caitlyn Dlouhy Books, 2017
ISBN 10: 1481458949 ISBN 13: 9781481458948
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,82
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Rohmann, Eric Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum/Caitlyn Dlouhy Books, 2017
ISBN 10: 1481458949 ISBN 13: 9781481458948
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,82
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Rohmann, Eric Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum/Caitlyn Dlouhy Books, 2017
ISBN 10: 1481458949 ISBN 13: 9781481458948
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Rohmann, Eric Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum/Caitlyn Dlouhy Books, 2017
ISBN 10: 1481458949 ISBN 13: 9781481458948
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Rohmann, Eric Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 1481458949 ISBN 13: 9781481458948
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Rohmann, Eric Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 1481458949 ISBN 13: 9781481458948
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Rohmann, Eric Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum/Caitlyn Dlouhy Books, 2017
ISBN 10: 1481458949 ISBN 13: 9781481458948
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Rohmann, Eric Ilustrador. Like New condition. Very Good dust jacket. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Rohmann, Eric Ilustrador. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Rohmann, Eric Ilustrador. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Rohmann, Eric Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Rohmann, Eric Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum/Caitlyn Dlouhy Books, 2017
ISBN 10: 1481458949 ISBN 13: 9781481458948
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Rohmann, Eric Ilustrador. hardcover 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum/Caitlyn Dlouhy Books, 2017
ISBN 10: 1481458949 ISBN 13: 9781481458948
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Rohmann, Eric Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum/Caitlyn Dlouhy Books, 2017
ISBN 10: 1481458949 ISBN 13: 9781481458948
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Rohmann, Eric Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum Books for Young Readers, New York, 2017
ISBN 10: 1481458949 ISBN 13: 9781481458948
Librería: Bookmarc's, La Porte, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Rohmann, Eric Ilustrador. 2nd Printing. BB3 - A 2nd printing hardcover book SIGNED and inscribed by Eric Rohmann to previous owner with a drawing on the title page in very good condition in very good dust jacket. Dust jacket has some chipping on the edges, sides and corners, dust jacket and book have some bumped corners, light discoloration and shelf wear. 9.25"x9.25". Satisfaction Guaranteed. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Signed by Author.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Rohmann, Eric Ilustrador. Unread copy in mint condition.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Rohmann, Eric Ilustrador. Brand New.
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,85
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. Rohmann, Eric Ilustrador.
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. Rohmann, Eric Ilustrador. Hardcover. A very little bulldozer learns that taking care of kittens is a very big job in this darling follow-up to Bulldozer's Big Day from award-winning author Candace Fleming and Caldecott Medalist Eric Rohmann. The construction site bustled. Cement Truck was stirring.stirring.stirring. Digger Truck was scooping.scooping.scooping. Crane Truck was lifting.lifting.lifting. And Bulldozer was--watching.watching.watching. Little Bulldozer wants to help, but all the bigger trucks say he is too small. So when Crane Truck says he can clear a bit of debris out of the way, Little Bulldozer is eager for the job. He can do it, yes he can. What he doesn't expect is to find a family of newborn kittens living in the pile of debris! Can he take care of babies? Now that's a tough job. A job that happens to be just the right size for Little Bulldozer. "Bulldozer proves that he can help on the construction site"-- Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum/Caitlyn Dlouhy Books, 2017
ISBN 10: 1481458949 ISBN 13: 9781481458948
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Rohmann, Eric Ilustrador.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 18,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSchool and Library Binding. Condición: Brand New. Rohmann, Eric Ilustrador. 40 pages. 10.00x10.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atheneum/Caitlyn Dlouhy Books, 2017
ISBN 10: 1481458949 ISBN 13: 9781481458948
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 12,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Rohmann, Eric Ilustrador. Special order direct from the distributor.
Librería: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,18
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. Rohmann, Eric Ilustrador.