Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins (edition 5), 2014
ISBN 10: 1451187491 ISBN 13: 9781451187496
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 5. Supplements included. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins (edition 5), 2014
ISBN 10: 1451187491 ISBN 13: 9781451187496
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 5. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2014
ISBN 10: 1451187491 ISBN 13: 9781451187496
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2014
ISBN 10: 1451187491 ISBN 13: 9781451187496
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,74
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2014
ISBN 10: 1451187491 ISBN 13: 9781451187496
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2014
ISBN 10: 1451187491 ISBN 13: 9781451187496
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2014
ISBN 10: 1451187491 ISBN 13: 9781451187496
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2014
ISBN 10: 1451187491 ISBN 13: 9781451187496
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2014
ISBN 10: 1451187491 ISBN 13: 9781451187496
Librería: Goodwill San Antonio, San Antonio, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable.
EUR 17,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 17,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 22,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 19,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fair. Graded as acceptable or fair because many of the pages have a wavy texture (as is usually caused by moisture exposure). Otherwise a good copy with average wear and a solid binding. The pages are clean with no writing or highlighting. Satisfaction guaranteed with 30-day return policy. Ships from Canada. ; 8.5 X 1 X 0.004 inches; 712 pages; R7 911k/666k s2.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2014
ISBN 10: 1451187491 ISBN 13: 9781451187496
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 102,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2014
ISBN 10: 1451187491 ISBN 13: 9781451187496
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 183,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 5th pap/psc edition. 686 pages. 11.00x8.50x1.00 inches. In Stock.