Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Kids, 2018
ISBN 10: 1426330081 ISBN 13: 9781426330087
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Kids, 2018
ISBN 10: 1426330081 ISBN 13: 9781426330087
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Kids, 2018
ISBN 10: 1426330081 ISBN 13: 9781426330087
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Kids, 2018
ISBN 10: 1426330081 ISBN 13: 9781426330087
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,06
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Kids, 2018
ISBN 10: 1426330081 ISBN 13: 9781426330087
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,02
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Kids, 2018
ISBN 10: 1426330081 ISBN 13: 9781426330087
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Kids, 2018
ISBN 10: 1426330081 ISBN 13: 9781426330087
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Kids, 2018
ISBN 10: 1426330081 ISBN 13: 9781426330087
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Kids, 2018
ISBN 10: 1426330081 ISBN 13: 9781426330087
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Kids (edition Illustrated), 2018
ISBN 10: 1426330081 ISBN 13: 9781426330087
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Disney Publishing Worldwide, 2018
ISBN 10: 1426330081 ISBN 13: 9781426330087
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Disney Publishing Worldwide, 2018
ISBN 10: 1426330081 ISBN 13: 9781426330087
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Disney Publishing Worldwide, 2018
ISBN 10: 1426330081 ISBN 13: 9781426330087
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Kids, 2018
ISBN 10: 1426330081 ISBN 13: 9781426330087
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Kids, 2018
ISBN 10: 1426330081 ISBN 13: 9781426330087
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Kids, 2018
ISBN 10: 1426330081 ISBN 13: 9781426330087
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Kids, 2018
ISBN 10: 1426330081 ISBN 13: 9781426330087
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Kids, 2018
ISBN 10: 1426330081 ISBN 13: 9781426330087
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Kids, 2018
ISBN 10: 1426330081 ISBN 13: 9781426330087
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Disney Publishing Worldwide, 2018
ISBN 10: 1426330081 ISBN 13: 9781426330087
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Kids, 2018
ISBN 10: 1426330081 ISBN 13: 9781426330087
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,59
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Kids, 2018
ISBN 10: 1426330081 ISBN 13: 9781426330087
Librería: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Natl Geographic Soc Childrens books, 2018
ISBN 10: 1426330081 ISBN 13: 9781426330087
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 14,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 111 pages. 9.50x7.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Kids, 2018
ISBN 10: 1426330081 ISBN 13: 9781426330087
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 15,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Society, 2018
ISBN 10: 1426330081 ISBN 13: 9781426330087
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,16
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Kids, 2018
ISBN 10: 1426330081 ISBN 13: 9781426330087
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 16,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Kids, 2018
ISBN 10: 1426330081 ISBN 13: 9781426330087
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 15,16
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 3 working days.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Society, 2018
ISBN 10: 1426330081 ISBN 13: 9781426330087
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 23,50
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Natl Geographic Soc Childrens books, 2018
ISBN 10: 1426330081 ISBN 13: 9781426330087
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 35,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 111 pages. 9.50x7.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.
EUR 19,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Author ERIC ZWEIG is a longtime sports fan and a member of the Society for American Baseball Research and the Society for International Hockey Research. He has authored several sports, hockey, and baseball booksExpert MARK GEIGER is a Major League S.