Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Kids, 2016
ISBN 10: 1426322992 ISBN 13: 9781426322990
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,44
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Kids, 2016
ISBN 10: 1426322992 ISBN 13: 9781426322990
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Kids, 2016
ISBN 10: 1426322992 ISBN 13: 9781426322990
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Kids, 2016
ISBN 10: 1426322992 ISBN 13: 9781426322990
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Kids, 2016
ISBN 10: 1426322992 ISBN 13: 9781426322990
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Kids, 2016
ISBN 10: 1426322992 ISBN 13: 9781426322990
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Kids (edition Illustrated), 2016
ISBN 10: 1426322992 ISBN 13: 9781426322990
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Kids, 2016
ISBN 10: 1426322992 ISBN 13: 9781426322990
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,51
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Kids, 2016
ISBN 10: 1426322992 ISBN 13: 9781426322990
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The corners are bent.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Kids, 2016
ISBN 10: 1426322992 ISBN 13: 9781426322990
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Children's B, 2016
ISBN 10: 1426322992 ISBN 13: 9781426322990
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Kids, 2016
ISBN 10: 1426322992 ISBN 13: 9781426322990
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Kids, 2016
ISBN 10: 1426322992 ISBN 13: 9781426322990
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Kids, 2016
ISBN 10: 1426322992 ISBN 13: 9781426322990
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Kids, 2016
ISBN 10: 1426322992 ISBN 13: 9781426322990
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Kids, 2016
ISBN 10: 1426322992 ISBN 13: 9781426322990
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Kids, 2016
ISBN 10: 1426322992 ISBN 13: 9781426322990
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Kids, 2016
ISBN 10: 1426322992 ISBN 13: 9781426322990
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Kids, 2016
ISBN 10: 1426322992 ISBN 13: 9781426322990
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Kids, 2016
ISBN 10: 1426322992 ISBN 13: 9781426322990
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Disney Publishing Worldwide, 2016
ISBN 10: 1426322992 ISBN 13: 9781426322990
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Disney Publishing Worldwide, 2016
ISBN 10: 1426322992 ISBN 13: 9781426322990
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Books, 2016
ISBN 10: 1426322992 ISBN 13: 9781426322990
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. Illustrated. All orders ship by next business day! This is a used book. Grade 4 out of 5 points. Book may have wear due to handling. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Kids, 2016
ISBN 10: 1426322992 ISBN 13: 9781426322990
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Kids, 2016
ISBN 10: 1426322992 ISBN 13: 9781426322990
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Kids, 2016
ISBN 10: 1426322992 ISBN 13: 9781426322990
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Kids, 2016
ISBN 10: 1426322992 ISBN 13: 9781426322990
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Kids, 2016
ISBN 10: 1426322992 ISBN 13: 9781426322990
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Kids, 2016
ISBN 10: 1426322992 ISBN 13: 9781426322990
Librería: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,88
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Very Good 2016.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Kids, 2016
ISBN 10: 1426322992 ISBN 13: 9781426322990
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,67
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. This book is in Like New condition. It is unused, but has a remainder mark on the edge of the pages. Otherwise it is a new book.