Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Fury, L.; Powell, Nate Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,34
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Fury, L.; Powell, Nate Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fury, L.; Powell, Nate Ilustrador. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 4,56
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fury, L.; Powell, Nate Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
EUR 1,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Fury, L.; Powell, Nate Ilustrador.
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Fury, L.; Powell, Nate Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Fury, L.; Powell, Nate Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Fury, L.; Powell, Nate Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Fury, L.; Powell, Nate Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Fury, L.; Powell, Nate Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Fury, L.; Powell, Nate Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Fury, L.; Powell, Nate Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Fury, L.; Powell, Nate Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fury, L.; Powell, Nate Ilustrador. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Fury, L.; Powell, Nate Ilustrador. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket.
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good +. Fury, L.; Powell, Nate Ilustrador. Hardcover. Good +. Hardcover Book with Jacket.
EUR 4,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Fury, L.; Powell, Nate Ilustrador.
EUR 4,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Fury, L.; Powell, Nate Ilustrador.
EUR 4,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Fury, L.; Powell, Nate Ilustrador.
EUR 4,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Fury, L.; Powell, Nate Ilustrador.
EUR 4,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Fury, L.; Powell, Nate Ilustrador.
EUR 4,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Fury, L.; Powell, Nate Ilustrador.
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Fury, L.; Powell, Nate Ilustrador. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. hardcover Used - Very Good 2021.
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Fury, L.; Powell, Nate Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Fury, L.; Powell, Nate Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Fury, L.; Powell, Nate Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Fury, L.; Powell, Nate Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine. Fury, L.; Powell, Nate Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! May contain remainder marks. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Fury, L.; Powell, Nate Ilustrador. Hardcover. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
EUR 3,33
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fury, L.; Powell, Nate Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.